[Banner Ad]

Go to: Commentary Games Players Photos Reports Standings

Back to NSC 2008 Standings

NSC 2008 Division 3 Standings: Round 6

[ ]

Division 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

[photo of Rachel Christensen]
1. Rachel Christensen

[photo of Charles Reinke]
2. Charles Reinke

[photo of Fred Oswald]
3. Fred Oswald

 

Rank

Name

Home

W-L

Spread

1

Rachel Christensen

Seattle, WA

6.0-0.0

+409

2

Charles Reinke

Middleton, WI

6.0-0.0

+278

3

Fred Oswald

Lansing, MI

6.0-0.0

+238

4

Piengkamol Intarasuwan

Oakland Park, FL

5.0-1.0

+561

5

Ben Lam

Toronto ON

5.0-1.0

+468

6

Errol Wilson

Brooklyn, NY

5.0-1.0

+443

7

Stan Williams

West Chester, PA

5.0-1.0

+324

8

John Gove

Sun City Center, FL

5.0-1.0

+302

9

Yvonne Lobo

Mississauga ON

5.0-1.0

+299

10

Michelle Davis

Fort Worth, TX

5.0-1.0

+290

11

Miriam Green

Las Vegas, NV

5.0-1.0

+272

12

Ember Nelson

Buffalo, NY

5.0-1.0

+270

13

Anna Miransky

Toronto ON

5.0-1.0

+214

14

KC Frodyma

Silver Spring, MD

5.0-1.0

+184

15

Lynda Finn

Madison, WI

4.0-2.0

+403

16

Sarah King

Cave Creek, AZ

4.0-2.0

+351

17

Andy Healy

Los Angeles, CA

4.0-2.0

+322

18

Barbara Van Alen

Chandler, AZ

4.0-2.0

+288

19

Edward Coker

Bronx, NY

4.0-2.0

+260

20

Norbert Saldanha

Richmond BC

4.0-2.0

+240

21

Geoff Tongue

Tacoma, WA

4.0-2.0

+236

22

Brian Galebach

Columbia, MD

4.0-2.0

+203

23

Elaine Glowniak

Ortonville, MI

4.0-2.0

+197

24

George Asaka

Omaha, NE

4.0-2.0

+168

24

Bunny Gorchov

Philadelphia, PA

4.0-2.0

+168

26

Maureen Kennerk

Hicksville, OH

4.0-2.0

+165

27

Sue Gable

Mt. Vernon, NY

4.0-2.0

+157

28

Tom Kowalik

Chicago, IL

4.0-2.0

+150

29

Helena Gauthier

Merrimack, NH

4.0-2.0

+144

30

Diana Spiller

Ashby, MA

4.0-2.0

+126

31

Marlene Boyda

St. Petersburg, FL

4.0-2.0

+117

32

Brian Wagner

Ashland City, TN

4.0-2.0

+113

33

Ken Dutch

Lexington, KY

4.0-2.0

+108

33

Ann Raymond

West Chester, PA

4.0-2.0

+108

35

Richard Ganguet

Cuba, AL

4.0-2.0

+89

36

Su Edwards

Cambridge ON

4.0-2.0

+88

37

Thomas E Wood

Valrico, FL

4.0-2.0

+28

38

Jacque Lease

Fremont, OH

4.0-2.0

+6

39

Fraser Simpson

Toronto ON

4.0-2.0

+2

40

Rhonda Roederer

New Orleans, LA

4.0-2.0

+0

41

Wesley Eddings

Bryan, TX

4.0-2.0

-18

42

Thomas Reinke

Middleton, WI

4.0-2.0

-25

43

Victor Tantua

Los Angeles, CA

4.0-2.0

-30

44

Betty Burton

Middletown, NY

4.0-2.0

-64

45

Kevin Turner

Mississauga ON

4.0-2.0

-84

46

Linda Hoggatt

Blanchester, OH

4.0-2.0

-292

47

Susan Beard

Rio Rancho, NM

3.0-3.0

+494

48

Nancy Druskin

Ardsley, NY

3.0-3.0

+176

49

Sandy Nang

Malibu, CA

3.0-3.0

+175

50

Matt Canik

Austin, TX

3.0-3.0

+169

51

Nancee Mancel

Albuquerque, NM

3.0-3.0

+164

52

Julie Ellen Maria

Oxnard, CA

3.0-3.0

+162

53

Gabriel Wong

Burnaby, BC

3.0-3.0

+155

54

Lavonne Teague

Jonesboro, GA

3.0-3.0

+154

55

Mark Rosenberg

Brooklyn, NY

3.0-3.0

+145

56

Jill Heffner

Clearwater, FL

3.0-3.0

+143

57

Carl Davis

Fort Worth, TX

3.0-3.0

+97

58

Michael Wier

Phoenix, AZ

3.0-3.0

+87

59

Mona Larsen

Glenmont, NY

3.0-3.0

+85

60

Barbara Drinkwine

Menasha, WI

3.0-3.0

+83

61

Bob Becker

Jefferson, MA

3.0-3.0

+82

62

Ralph King

Gainesville, FL

3.0-3.0

+78

63

Steve Moniz

Manchester, NH

3.0-3.0

+62

64

Victor Li

Columbia, SC

3.0-3.0

+57

65

Jacob Bergmann

Lexington, MA

3.0-3.0

+42

66

Charlene White

Kearny, NJ

3.0-3.0

+23

67

Rosetta Donelick

Las Vegas, NV

3.0-3.0

+11

68

Lorraine Burton

Baltimore, MD

3.0-3.0

+7

69

Harriet Strasberg

Roseville, MN

3.0-3.0

+3

70

Jason J Smith

Mason, MI

3.0-3.0

-4

71

Roberta Wechter

Westfield, MA

3.0-3.0

-10

72

Jeffrey Nelson

Burlington, VT

3.0-3.0

-13

73

Cheryl Cadieux

Au Gres, MI

3.0-3.0

-16

73

Phyllis Koselke

Hammond, IN

3.0-3.0

-16

75

Irving Reed

Miami, FL

3.0-3.0

-17

76

Jim W Fischer

Salt Lake City, UT

3.0-3.0

-21

77

Lynda Wise

Toronto ON

3.0-3.0

-33

78

Jacqueline Camper

Memphis, TN

3.0-3.0

-60

79

John Fultz

Savoy, IL

3.0-3.0

-68

80

Roy Dixon

Dade City, FL

3.0-3.0

-74

81

Carl Warner

Winter Park, FL

3.0-3.0

-90

82

Tony Rankin

Austin, TX

3.0-3.0

-102

83

Sandra Bloom

Tamarac, FL

3.0-3.0

-116

84

Michael David

Beaver Dam, WI

3.0-3.0

-118

85

Scott McDougall

Williamsburg, VA

3.0-3.0

-119

86

Jeremy Jeffers

Milford, CT

3.0-3.0

-133

87

Gretchen Cowan

San Clemente, CA

3.0-3.0

-140

88

Jeannie J Wilson

Livermore, CA

3.0-3.0

-169

89

Pat Yarnell

Corona Del Mar, CA

3.0-3.0

-265

90

Sarah Rosenblum

West Orange, NJ

3.0-3.0

-267

91

Flossie Swint

Fremont, OH

2.0-4.0

+119

92

Mark Gooley

Hawthorne, FL

2.0-4.0

+45

93

Varney Senii

Brooklyn, NY

2.0-4.0

-42

94

Nola Hembrook

Marshfield, WI

2.0-4.0

-62

95

Gary Perman

Blairsville, PA

2.0-4.0

-69

96

Priya Fernando

Mississauga ON

2.0-4.0

-70

97

Carole Miller

Houston, TX

2.0-4.0

-83

98

Ossie Mair

Lauderhill, FL

2.0-4.0

-84

99

Nancy Scott

Schertz, TX

2.0-4.0

-93

100

Derven Francis

Bridgewater, NJ

2.0-4.0

-112

101

Jeremy Hall

Stamford, CT

2.0-4.0

-118

102

Danny Kidd

New Boston, MI

2.0-4.0

-127

103

Andy Michlin

Dallas, TX

2.0-4.0

-130

104

Yolanda Ushry

McDonough, GA

2.0-4.0

-134

105

Austin Stalnaker

Rome, NY

2.0-4.0

-137

106

Daiva Markelis

Charleston, IL

2.0-4.0

-143

107

Jeanne Freebody

Oakland, CA

2.0-4.0

-153

108

Patricia Day

Dayton, OH

2.0-4.0

-167

109

April McCarley

Austin, TX

2.0-4.0

-190

110

Lois Greene

Dayton, OH

2.0-4.0

-200

111

Brenda Casey

Guilford, CT

2.0-4.0

-219

112

Hilda Schlechter

Oshawa ON

2.0-4.0

-220

113

Patricia A Krohn

Milwaukee, WI

2.0-4.0

-227

114

Gigi Miller

Sparks, NV

2.0-4.0

-230

115

Pamela Stubblefield

Los Angeles, CA

2.0-4.0

-233

116

Broderick Larkins

Houston, TX

2.0-4.0

-239

117

Nadine Jacobson

Edina, MN

2.0-4.0

-304

118

Vera Bigall

Toronto ON

2.0-4.0

-326

119

Mary Pastore

Pearland, TX

1.0-5.0

-37

120

Yvonne Knickerbocker

Santa Monica, CA

1.0-5.0

-103

121

Mary Atwood

Roseville, MN

1.0-5.0

-145

122

Edward Stewart

Elicott City, MD

1.0-5.0

-155

123

Mary Ellen Weisskopf

Huntsville, AL

1.0-5.0

-204

124

Lee Brooks

Lawton, OK

1.0-5.0

-321

125

Ronnie Thomas

Bethesda, MD

1.0-5.0

-359

126

Alice Ann Goodrich

Miami, FL

1.0-5.0

-376

127

Ted Gest

Washington, DC

1.0-5.0

-395

127

Sophie Marques

Boca Raton, FL

1.0-5.0

-395

129

Arthur Finkle

Coral Gables, FL

1.0-5.0

-437

130

George Rogers

Tamarac, FL

1.0-5.0

-538

131

Linda Oliva

Lisbon, MD

1.0-5.0

-626

132

Nicholas Tam

Calgary AB

0.0-6.0

-259

133

Cheryl Melvin

Muskegon, MI

0.0-6.0

-481

 

Rank

Name

Record

1

Rachel Christensen

 W095 W120 W062 W063 W041 W005
  442  436  389  433  407  425
  376  309  386  357  350  345

2

Charles Reinke

 W102 W121 W085 W106 W014 W015
  398  370  450  476  400  468
  394  327  353  409  386  415

3

Fred Oswald

 W050 W072 W122 W062 W026 W053
  395  418  358  419  427  394
  375  391  330  322  371  384

4

Piengkamol Intarasuwan

 W104 W096 L077 W103 W045 W036
  375  424  341  373  490  443
  316  309  357  319  281  303

5

Ben Lam

 W130 W123 W028 W048 W011 L001
  414  441  409  395  449  345
  178  322  392  344  324  425

6

Errol Wilson

 W097 W089 W055 L026 W033 W022
  397  541  377  361  511  455
  344  332  362  388  396  377

7

Stan Williams

 W030 W116 W063 W088 W018 L014
  314  449  374  390  448  379
  310  379  346  267  335  393

8

John Gove

 W110 W013 L024 W018 W035 W068
  386  490  411  402  427  381
  324  366  437  378  337  353

9

Yvonne Lobo

 L098 W066 W047 W070 W068 W031
  374  424  444  401  368  389
  452  376  331  310  321  311

10

Michelle Davis

 W114 L036 W053 W065 W085 W047
  368  326  399  375  502  410
  305  436  326  343  307  373

11

Miriam Green

 W059 W023 W076 W037 L005 W026
  407  393  422  436  324  429
  286  386  316  332  449  370

12

Ember Nelson

 W075 L019 W103 W059 W064 W024
  389  314  380  346  384  408
  294  407  289  330  319  312

13

Anna Miransky

 W024 L008 W110 W058 W016 W064
  428  366  488  389  404  384
  373  490  299  344  400  339

14

KC Frodyma

 W126 W092 W048 W064 L002 W007
  389  377  447  374  386  393
  373  372  319  339  400  379

15

Lynda Finn

 W129 W067 L099 W040 W053 L002
  398  375  349  504  451  415
  319  339  382  285  296  468

16

Sarah King

 L069 W112 W022 W107 L013 W028
  337  435  437  448  400  442
  449  325  306  294  404  370

17

Andy Healy

 W043 L105 W020 W073 W027 L037
  451  384  393  421  506  360
  322  437  378  382  284  390

18

Barbara Van Alen

 W031 W133 W082 L008 L007 W041
  378  508  436  378  335  427
  330  342  300  402  448  352

19

Edward Coker

 L103 W012 W075 W098 W080 L045
  347  407  477  374  378  375
  386  314  325  348  336  389

20

Norbert Saldanha

 W105 L043 L017 W113 W096 W108
  393  403  378  398  375  444
  271  434  393  353  367  333

21

Geoff Tongue

 L107 L088 W094 W097 W108 W111
  446  334  430  433  385  431
  452  403  343  361  357  307

22

Brian Galebach

 W112 W069 L016 W084 W090 L006
  493  362  306  452  414  377
  321  341  437  347  300  455

23

Elaine Glowniak

 W076 L011 L059 W096 W048 W067
  486  386  273  450  470  364
  386  393  360  354  381  358

24

George Asaka

 W131 L033 W035 W124 W043 L012
  376  387  420  445  485  312
  353  402  363  323  408  408

24

Bunny Gorchov

 L013 L110 W008 W118 W111 W096
  373  280  437  445  374  386
  428  315  411  293  333  347

26

Maureen Kennerk

 W125 W042 W127 W006 L003 L011
  446  431  351  388  371  370
  377  304  294  361  427  429

27

Sue Gable

 W108 L037 W056 W073 L017 W080
  361  296  389  488  284  456
  307  362  305  324  506  313

28

Tom Kowalik

 W123 W130 L005 W045 W054 L016
  365  435  392  346  395  370
  337  303  409  343  319  442

29

Helena Gauthier

 W032 L101 W087 W066 L047 W069
  454  346  360  346  410  466
  373  382  331  316  439  397

30

Diana Spiller

 L007 L063 W116 W126 W086 W077
  310  351  442  407  477  342
  314  397  399  378  391  324

31

Marlene Boyda

 L018 W082 W133 W129 W069 L009
  330  406  382  440  451  311
  378  398  370  340  328  389

32

Brian Wagner

 L029 W087 L101 W067 W055 W094
  373  402  362  442  420  348
  454  386  405  350  337  302

33

Ken Dutch

 W119 L039 W040 W105 L006 W085
  404  306  386  484  396  455
  326  374  307  440  511  365

33

Ann Raymond

 L035 W024 W131 W038 W037 L039
  389  402  437  400  386  336
  391  387  320  360  328  456

35

Richard Ganguet

 W033 W131 L024 W049 L008 W054
  391  401  363  407  337  394
  389  304  420  322  427  342

36

Su Edwards

 L053 W010 W114 W117 W039 L004
  332  436  404  461  414  303
  411  326  339  390  353  443

37

Thomas E Wood

 W056 W027 B--- L011 L033 W017
  373  362   50  332  328  390
  329  296 ----  436  386  360

38

Jacque Lease

 W091 L051 W078 L033 W099 W106
  400  369  384  360  423  342
  398  450  376  400  334  314

39

Fraser Simpson

 L040 W033 W119 W072 L036 W033
  295  374  378  408  353  456
  437  306  370  399  414  336

40

Rhonda Roederer

 W039 W119 L033 L015 W100 W070
  437  375  307  285  412  388
  295  352  386  504  317  350

41

Wesley Eddings

 W061 W109 W086 W080 L001 L018
  355  326  397  381  350  352
  337  277  374  357  407  427

42

Thomas Reinke

 W127 L026 W125 L094 W066 W056
  472  304  455  314  394  410
  368  431  411  449  329  386

43

Victor Tantua

 L017 W020 W105 W081 L024 W090
  322  434  393  399  408  411
  451  403  369  337  485  352

44

Betty Burton

 L065 L084 W115 W109 W106 W099
  366  287  376  439  431  394
  472  408  358  344  401  374

45

Kevin Turner

 W060 W073 W058 L028 L004 W019
  424  377  405  343  281  389
  405  362  325  346  490  375

46

Linda Hoggatt

 L081 W052 W083 L047 W095 W072
  354  373  479  170  365  407
  461  277  317  700  357  328

47

Susan Beard

 L066 W098 L009 W046 W029 L010
  414  383  331  700  439  373
  430  282  444  170  410  410

48

Nancy Druskin

 W092 W126 L014 L005 L023 W095
  575  468  319  344  381  399
  321  334  447  395  470  343

49

Sandy Nang

 W111 L117 W106 L035 L083 W078
  456  284  437  322  422  327
  310  306  316  407  445  289

50

Matt Canik

 L003 W122 L072 L056 W129 W127
  375  402  367  370  464  455
  395  393  378  390  340  368

51

Nancee Mancel

 L078 W038 L091 W115 L067 W081
  370  450  343  486  318  403
  431  369  417  340  365  284

52

Julie Ellen Maria

 W083 L046 L081 L071 W114 W117
  456  277  408  277  381  448
  303  373  413  397  332  267

53

Gabriel Wong

 W036 W114 L010 W068 L015 L003
  411  472  326  403  296  384
  332  298  399  263  451  394

54

Lavonne Teague

 W071 L073 W079 W127 L028 L035
  438  345  444  398  319  342
  305  399  348  291  395  394

55

Mark Rosenberg

 L089 W097 L006 W087 L032 W100
  364  459  362  460  337  411
  411  337  377  321  420  382

56

Jill Heffner

 L037 W124 L027 W050 W079 L042
  329  457  305  390  438  386
  373  332  389  370  288  410

57

Carl Davis

 L093 W100 L080 W101 W063 L061
  305  371  369  373  492  374
  362  355  406  317  340  407

58

Michael Wier

 L073 W060 L045 L013 W130 W127
  371  386  325  344  403  383
  436  311  405  389  353  231

59

Mona Larsen

 L011 W076 W023 L012 W094 L066
  286  376  360  330  475  391
  407  342  273  346  320  445

60

Barbara Drinkwine

 L045 L058 W073 L100 W124 W129
  405  311  395  371  399  405
  424  386  294  450  351  298

61

Bob Becker

 L041 W086 L109 W104 L073 W057
  337  427  351  417  347  407
  355  299  372  369  435  374

62

Ralph King

 W120 W095 L001 L003 W089 L088
  349  435  386  322  458  326
  309  366  389  419  288  427

63

Steve Moniz

 W116 W030 L007 L001 L057 W073
  453  397  346  357  340  401
  264  351  374  433  492  318

64

Victor Li

 W070 W127 W118 L014 L012 L013
  336  402  413  339  319  339
  334  258  357  374  384  384

65

Jacob Bergmann

 W044 L115 W084 L010 L081 W083
  472  277  524  343  326  450
  366  344  464  375  415  386

66

Charlene White

 W047 L009 W098 L029 L042 W059
  430  376  449  316  329  445
  414  424  353  346  394  391

67

Rosetta Donelick

 W099 L015 W129 L032 W051 L023
  395  339  395  350  365  358
  346  375  346  442  318  364

68

Lorraine Burton

 W090 W113 W132 L053 L009 L008
  438  397  419  263  321  353
  274  368  390  403  368  381

69

Harriet Strasberg

 W016 L022 W112 W110 L031 L029
  449  341  443  389  328  397
  337  362  365  363  451  466

70

Jason J Smith

 L064 W118 W127 L009 W103 L040
  334  396  415  310  333  350
  336  333  394  401  290  388

71

Roberta Wechter

 L054 W079 L073 W052 L078 W107
  305  412  272  397  292  430
  438  306  308  277  366  423

72

Jeffrey Nelson

 W122 L003 W050 L039 W088 L046
  325  391  378  399  389  328
  305  418  367  408  318  407

73

Cheryl Cadieux

 L079 W054 W071 L017 W061 L063
  361  399  308  382  435  318
  433  345  272  421  347  401

73

Phyllis Koselke

 W058 L045 L060 L027 W123 W125
  436  362  294  324  415  435
  371  377  395  488  307  344

75

Irving Reed

 L012 L103 L019 W132 W127 W110
  294  303  325  390  487  391
  389  363  477  367  321  290

76

Jim W Fischer

 L023 L059 L011 W112 W125 W121
  386  342  316  328  460  393
  486  376  422  317  300  345

77

Lynda Wise

 L096 L104 W004 W122 W101 L030
  320  337  357  380  430  324
  426  390  341  337  345  342

78

Jacqueline Camper

 W051 W091 L038 L085 W071 L049
  431  310  376  298  366  289
  370  309  384  448  292  327

79

John Fultz

 W073 L071 L054 W093 L056 W084
  433  306  348  354  288  528
  361  412  444  328  438  342

80

Roy Dixon

 W100 W093 W057 L041 L019 L027
  439  360  406  357  336  313
  350  351  369  381  378  456

81

Carl Warner

 W046 L083 W052 L043 W065 L051
  461  303  413  337  415  284
  354  413  408  399  326  403

82

Tony Rankin

 W133 L031 L018 L083 W097 W126
  465  398  300  291  440  408
  437  406  436  421  413  291

83

Sandra Bloom

 L052 W081 L046 W082 W049 L065
  303  413  317  421  445  386
  456  303  479  291  422  450

84

Michael David

 W115 W044 L065 L022 W107 L079
  375  408  464  347  391  342
  315  287  524  452  339  528

85

Scott McDougall

 W121 W102 L002 W078 L010 L033
  403  389  353  448  307  365
  388  291  450  298  502  455

86

Jeremy Jeffers

 W109 L061 L041 W108 L030 W101
  412  299  374  415  391  375
  388  427  397  390  477  320

87

Gretchen Cowan

 W101 L032 L029 L055 W121 W123
  338  386  331  321  376  422
  337  402  360  460  343  412

88

Jeannie J Wilson

 W094 W021 L107 L007 L072 W062
  409  403  349  267  318  427
  400  334  503  390  389  326

89

Pat Yarnell

 W055 L006 L097 W123 L062 W103
  411  332  384  442  288  416
  364  541  387  413  458  375

90

Sarah Rosenblum

 L068 W132 W113 W125 L022 L043
  274  428  359  444  300  352
  438  421  356  384  414  411

91

Flossie Swint

 L038 L078 W051 L111 L115 W109
  398  309  417  322  320  502
  400  310  343  383  326  387

92

Mark Gooley

 L048 L014 L126 W131 L109 W115
  321  372  357  609  366  431
  575  377  420  252  438  349

93

Varney Senii

 W057 L080 L100 L079 L117 W102
  362  351  303  328  308  412
  305  360  341  354  368  378

94

Nola Hembrook

 L088 W107 L021 W042 L059 L032
  400  431  343  449  320  302
  409  331  430  314  475  348

95

Gary Perman

 L001 L062 W120 W116 L046 L048
  376  366  397  398  357  343
  442  435  345  320  365  399

96

Priya Fernando

 W077 L004 W104 L023 L020 L024
  426  309  389  354  367  347
  320  424  307  450  375  386

97

Carole Miller

 L006 L055 W089 L021 L082 W113
  344  337  387  361  413  510
  397  459  384  433  440  322

98

Ossie Mair

 W009 L047 L066 L019 L113 W130
  452  282  353  348  336  386
  374  383  449  374  355  306

99

Nancy Scott

 L067 L129 W015 W133 L038 L044
  346  349  382  357  334  374
  395  371  349  303  423  394

100

Derven Francis

 L080 L057 W093 W060 L040 L055
  350  355  341  450  317  382
  439  371  303  371  412  411

101

Jeremy Hall

 L087 W029 W032 L057 L077 L086
  337  382  405  317  345  320
  338  346  362  373  430  375

102

Danny Kidd

 L002 L085 W121 L114 W105 L093
  394  291  423  287  415  378
  398  389  393  383  340  412

103

Andy Michlin

 W019 W075 L012 L004 L070 L089
  386  363  289  319  290  375
  347  303  380  373  333  416

104

Yolanda Ushry

 L004 W077 L096 L061 W127 L114
  316  390  307  369  345  329
  375  337  389  417  318  354

105

Austin Stalnaker

 L020 W017 L043 L033 L102 W124
  271  437  369  440  340  427
  393  384  393  484  415  352

106

Daiva Markelis

 W117 W111 L049 L002 L044 L038
  410  362  316  409  401  314
  311  358  437  476  431  342

107

Jeanne Freebody

 W021 L094 W088 L016 L084 L071
  452  331  503  294  339  423
  446  431  349  448  391  430

108

Patricia Day

 L027 B--- W124 L086 L021 L020
  307   50  301  390  357  333
  361 ----  300  415  385  444

109

April McCarley

 L086 L041 W061 L044 W092 L091
  388  277  372  344  438  387
  412  326  351  439  366  502

110

Lois Greene

 L008 W024 L013 L069 W126 L075
  324  315  299  363  437  290
  386  280  488  389  294  391

111

Brenda Casey

 L049 L106 W117 W091 L024 L021
  310  358  405  383  333  307
  456  362  370  322  374  431

112

Hilda Schlechter

 L022 L016 L069 L076 W132 W122
  321  325  365  317  430  484
  493  435  443  328  414  349

113

Patricia A Krohn

 W132 L068 L090 L020 W098 L097
  366  368  356  353  355  322
  347  397  359  398  336  510

114

Gigi Miller

 L010 L053 L036 W102 L052 W104
  305  298  339  383  332  354
  368  472  404  287  381  329

115

Pamela Stubblefield

 L084 W065 L044 L051 W091 L092
  315  344  358  340  326  349
  375  277  376  486  320  431

116

Broderick Larkins

 L063 L007 L030 L095 W119 W131
  264  379  399  320  378  415
  453  449  442  398  319  333

117

Nadine Jacobson

 L106 W049 L111 L036 W093 L052
  311  306  370  390  368  267
  410  284  405  461  308  448

118

Vera Bigall

 L127 L070 L064 L024 W120 B---
  338  333  357  293  394   50
  468  396  413  445  369 ----

119

Mary Pastore

 L033 L040 L039 L127 L116 W133
  326  352  370  369  319  439
  404  375  378  379  378  298

120

Yvonne Knickerbocker

 L062 L001 L095 L121 L118 W132
  309  309  345  348  369  500
  349  436  397  372  394  335

121

Mary Atwood

 L085 L002 L102 W120 L087 L076
  388  327  393  372  343  345
  403  370  423  348  376  393

122

Edward Stewart

 L072 L050 L003 L077 W133 L112
  305  393  330  337  398  349
  325  402  358  380  318  484

123

Mary Ellen Weisskopf

 L028 L005 W130 L089 L073 L087
  337  322  410  413  307  412
  365  441  320  442  415  422

124

Lee Brooks

 B--- L056 L108 L024 L060 L105
   50  332  300  323  351  352
 ----  457  301  445  399  427

125

Ronnie Thomas

 L026 W127 L042 L090 L076 L073
  377  425  411  384  300  344
  446  360  455  444  460  435

126

Alice Ann Goodrich

 L014 L048 W092 L030 L110 L082
  373  334  420  378  294  291
  389  468  357  407  437  408

127

Ted Gest

 W118 L064 L070 L054 L075 L050
  468  258  394  291  321  368
  338  402  415  398  487  455

127

Sophie Marques

 L042 L125 L026 W119 L104 L058
  368  360  294  379  318  231
  472  425  351  369  345  383

129

Arthur Finkle

 L015 W099 L067 L031 L050 L060
  319  371  346  340  340  298
  398  349  395  440  464  405

130

George Rogers

 L005 L028 L123 B--- L058 L098
  178  303  320   50  353  306
  414  435  410 ----  403  386

131

Linda Oliva

 L024 L035 L033 L092 B--- L116
  353  304  320  252   50  333
  376  401  437  609 ----  415

132

Nicholas Tam

 L113 L090 L068 L075 L112 L120
  347  421  390  367  414  335
  366  428  419  390  430  500

133

Cheryl Melvin

 L082 L018 L031 L099 L122 L119
  437  342  370  303  318  298
  465  508  382  357  398  439

HASBRO is the owner of the registered SCRABBLE® trademark in the United States and Canada. © 2008 HASBRO. All rights reserved. "SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game" is the proper way to refer to this unique group of word games and related properties marketed by HASBRO. "SCRABBLE®" is not a generic term. To use it as such is not only misleading but also does injustice to the company responsible for the trademark’s longtime popularity. All we ask is that when you mean SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game, you say so. 

The SCRABBLE® trademark is owned by J.W. Spear and Sons, PLC, a subsidiary of Mattel, Inc. outside of the United States and Canada. 

For more information about SCRABBLE® or the NSA, or to comment on or correct the contents of this page, please e-mail: info@scrabble-assoc.com 
To report technical difficulties in reading this page,  please contact webmaster John Chew at: jjchew@math.utoronto.ca