[Banner Ad]

Go to: Commentary Games Players Photos Reports Standings

Back to NSC 2008 Standings

NSC 2008 Division 2 Standings: Round 6

[ ]

Division 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

[no photo available]
1. Charles Smith

[photo of Eric Kinderman]
2. Eric Kinderman

[photo of John Stardom]
3. John Stardom

 

Rank

Name

Home

W-L

Spread

1

Charles Smith

Durham, NC

6.0-0.0

+765

2

Eric Kinderman

Burlington, VT

6.0-0.0

+428

3

John Stardom

Ottawa ON

5.0-1.0

+674

4

Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

Moraga, CA

5.0-1.0

+579

5

Matthew Ridout

Lexington, KY

5.0-1.0

+552

6

Paul Avrin

New York, NY

5.0-1.0

+544

7

Paul Izikoff

Miami, FL

5.0-1.0

+506

8

Joel Horn

Reading, MA

5.0-1.0

+495

9

Daniel Goodwin

Seattle, WA

5.0-1.0

+371

10

Dennis Taylor

Lighthouse Point, FL

5.0-1.0

+369

11

Shannon Burns

Airdrie AB

5.0-1.0

+365

12

Alex Fiszbein

South Lyon, MI

5.0-1.0

+353

13

Kevin Leeds

Austin, TX

5.0-1.0

+286

14

Jason Ubeika

Mississauga ON

5.0-1.0

+229

15

Andy Bohnsack

Madison, WI

5.0-1.0

+164

16

Win Inthara

Orlando, FL

5.0-1.0

+98

17

Judy Levitt

Los Angeles, CA

4.0-2.0

+521

18

Kevin Rickhoff

Saugus, CA

4.0-2.0

+452

19

Cathy Osickey

Gainesville, FL

4.0-2.0

+433

20

Roy Kamen

Covina, CA

4.0-2.0

+421

21

Mason Shambach

Battle Creek, MI

4.0-2.0

+353

22

Bradley Whitmarsh

Attleboro, MA

4.0-2.0

+341

23

Ben Harrison

Cambridge, MA

4.0-2.0

+304

24

Joanne Cohen

Owings Mills, MD

4.0-2.0

+228

25

Glenn Dunlop

Brantford ON

4.0-2.0

+210

26

Verna Berg Richards

Manhattan, NY

4.0-2.0

+180

27

Emely Weissman

Menlo Park, CA

4.0-2.0

+165

28

Diane Firstman

Forest Hills, NY

4.0-2.0

+151

29

Joe Bihlmeyer

Durham, CT

4.0-2.0

+134

30

Keith Hagel

Waterville, ME

4.0-2.0

+103

31

Paul Haverly

Sorrento, FL

4.0-2.0

+97

32

Jeff Fiszbein

South Lyon, MI

4.0-2.0

+86

33

Curtis Lee

Jacksonville, FL

4.0-2.0

+82

34

R Jason Sommer

Solvang, CA

4.0-2.0

+76

35

Jason D Brooks

Lindenhurst, IL

4.0-2.0

+53

36

Lisa Slankard

Chicago, IL

4.0-2.0

+47

37

Kay Patterson

Columbia, MD

4.0-2.0

+2

38

Kristina Simon

Plano, TX

4.0-2.0

-3

39

David Whitley

Monrovia, CA

4.0-2.0

-48

40

Tony Claitor

Orlando, FL

4.0-2.0

-52

40

Matt DeWaelsche

San Antonio, TX

4.0-2.0

-52

42

Jeff Clark

Linden, MI

3.5-2.5

+300

43

David Engelhardt

Baltimore, MD

3.5-2.5

-97

44

Richard Popper

Wilmington, DE

3.0-3.0

+309

45

Matthew Silver

Westport, CT

3.0-3.0

+269

46

Tim Michaels

Knoxville, TN

3.0-3.0

+239

47

Elspeth Abbate

Venice, FL

3.0-3.0

+236

48

Daniel Stock

Rocky River, OH

3.0-3.0

+206

49

Judy Horn

Reading, MA

3.0-3.0

+199

50

Lawren Freebody

Hawthorne, CA

3.0-3.0

+197

51

Rick Wong

San Jose, CA

3.0-3.0

+144

52

Andrew Friedrich

Aurora, CO

3.0-3.0

+104

53

Mary Capalbi

Deerfield Beach, FL

3.0-3.0

+102

54

Jack Eichenbaum

Flushing, NY

3.0-3.0

+87

54

Stuart Goldman

San Francisco, CA

3.0-3.0

+87

56

David Weiss

Billings, MT

3.0-3.0

+66

57

Andrew Solomon

Barrington, IL

3.0-3.0

+63

58

Laura Scheimberg

Littleton, CO

3.0-3.0

+59

59

Sam Hollington

St. Catharines ON

3.0-3.0

+39

60

Bob Enszer

Saginaw, MI

3.0-3.0

+20

60

Harriette Lakernick

Chicago, IL

3.0-3.0

+20

62

Terry Kang Rau

New Britain, CT

3.0-3.0

+10

63

Scott Leifer

Middleboro, MA

3.0-3.0

+0

64

Glenda Short

Oklahoma City, OK

3.0-3.0

-8

65

Jeff Martin

Albuquerque, NM

3.0-3.0

-10

66

Martin Weisskopf

Huntsville, AL

3.0-3.0

-24

67

Robert Gillis

Owens X Roads, AL

3.0-3.0

-34

68

Heather McCall

Toronto ON

3.0-3.0

-53

68

Alan Stern

Shadow Hills, CA

3.0-3.0

-53

70

Erica Norris

Phoenixville, PA

3.0-3.0

-57

71

Yukiko Loritz

Anaheim, CA

3.0-3.0

-65

72

James Henderson

Somes Bar, CA

3.0-3.0

-70

73

David Hermanson

Temple City, CA

3.0-3.0

-115

74

T C Houlgate-West

San Luis Obispo, CA

3.0-3.0

-135

75

Arun Methaset

Thailand

3.0-3.0

-139

76

Shah Ali

Herndon, VA

3.0-3.0

-153

77

David Johnson

Decatur, IL

3.0-3.0

-155

78

Mohamed Alim

Guyana

3.0-3.0

-183

79

Siri Tillekeratne

Calgary AB

3.0-3.0

-187

80

Leesa Berahovich

Berkeley, CA

3.0-3.0

-206

81

Ryan Fischer

Charlotte, NC

3.0-3.0

-213

82

Cynthia Seales

Stone Mountain, GA

3.0-3.0

-224

83

Wendell Haynes

Loxahatchee, FL

3.0-3.0

-227

84

Jean McArthur

Austin, TX

3.0-3.0

-241

85

Benjamin Bloom

Miami, FL

3.0-3.0

-252

86

Francis Anum

Raleigh, NC

3.0-3.0

-255

87

Tim Anglin

Toronto ON

3.0-3.0

-263

88

Larry Rand

Chandler, AZ

3.0-3.0

-304

89

Marc Levesque

Victoria BC

3.0-3.0

-346

90

Thomas Conrad

Rio Rancho, NM

2.5-3.5

+42

91

John Karris

San Jose, CA

2.5-3.5

-67

92

Tim Wilkinson

Marlborough, MA

2.0-4.0

+110

93

Jeff Parsons

Logy Bay NL

2.0-4.0

+91

94

Adrian Mannella

Chicago, IL

2.0-4.0

+3

95

David Abolafia

Sarasota, FL

2.0-4.0

-41

96

Rebecca Lambert

Columbia, MD

2.0-4.0

-50

96

Stan Miranda

Albuquerque, NM

2.0-4.0

-50

98

Amnon Igra

Sacramento, CA

2.0-4.0

-52

99

Chris Patrick Morgan

San Francisco, CA

2.0-4.0

-72

100

Susi Tiekert

Melbourne, FL

2.0-4.0

-93

101

Joey Krafchick

Roswell, GA

2.0-4.0

-117

102

Mary A Lyons

Coatesville, PA

2.0-4.0

-119

102

Judy Newhouse

Houston, TX

2.0-4.0

-119

104

Joan Kelly

Middletown, NY

2.0-4.0

-133

105

Christiane Tran

Santa Cruz, CA

2.0-4.0

-134

106

Paula Catanese

Mountain View, CA

2.0-4.0

-141

107

Carl Stocker

Hallandale, FL

2.0-4.0

-146

108

Robert Felman

Nokomis, FL

2.0-4.0

-149

109

Thavachai Thivavarnvongs

Thailand

2.0-4.0

-179

110

Ruth Hamilton

Lake Oswego, OR

2.0-4.0

-187

111

Florence Spanfelner

Aston, PA

2.0-4.0

-233

112

Mary Aline Stevens

Berkeley, CA

2.0-4.0

-275

113

Evans Clinchy

Boston, MA

2.0-4.0

-280

114

Carole Denton

New Carrollton, MD

2.0-4.0

-291

115

Michael Eldeiry

Davie, FL

2.0-4.0

-302

116

Carol Dustin

Minneapolis, MN

2.0-4.0

-314

117

Dan Unger

Alameda, CA

2.0-4.0

-343

118

Natalie Liebman

Miami, FL

2.0-4.0

-394

119

Carolyn Easter

Birmingham, MI

2.0-4.0

-445

120

Lila Crotty

Metairie, LA

2.0-4.0

-494

121

Anne Hay

Raleigh, NC

2.0-4.0

-625

122

Luise Shafritz

Las Vegas, NV

1.0-5.0

-119

123

Daniel Milton

Vienna, VA

1.0-5.0

-122

124

Karen Fishman

Stamford, CT

1.0-5.0

-190

125

Connie Creed

Philadelphia, PA

1.0-5.0

-200

126

Dave Zimmerman

Baton Rouge, LA

1.0-5.0

-226

127

Betty Cornelison

Portland, OR

1.0-5.0

-252

128

Elaine Patterson

Stoughton, MA

1.0-5.0

-284

129

Larry Gradus

Fort Lauderdale, FL

1.0-5.0

-358

130

Brett Haughney

Chicago, IL

1.0-5.0

-433

131

Roger Cullman

Toronto ON

1.0-5.0

-582

132

Cynthia Pughsley

Oakland, CA

0.0-6.0

-186

133

Joe Petree

Secane, PA

0.0-6.0

-561

134

Ann Mirabito

Lakeside Village, TX

0.0-6.0

-637

 

Rank

Name

Record

1

Charles Smith

 W118 W119 W063 W046 W006 W007
  548  478  516  443  436  422
  306  387  296  294  413  382

2

Eric Kinderman

 W122 W068 W081 W036 W018 W020
  398  435  440  456  434  394
  397  300  366  319  363  384

3

John Stardom

 W092 W062 L040 W088 W084 W066
  399  461  406  500  563  390
  339  366  492  276  231  341

4

Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

 W127 W031 W084 L040 W087 W091
  354  502  437  421  580  483
  350  389  372  427  315  345

5

Matthew Ridout

 L052 W054 W102 W071 W066 W033
  383  440  405  428  448  455
  432  250  331  314  323  357

6

Paul Avrin

 W064 W115 W079 W013 L001 W008
  436  562  440  470  413  434
  335  342  305  376  436  417

7

Paul Izikoff

 W096 W098 W113 W079 W015 L001
  423  386  402  502  412  382
  348  272  267  357  335  422

8

Joel Horn

 W125 W073 W034 W014 W009 L006
  394  465  441  456  369  417
  361  297  316  296  343  434

9

Daniel Goodwin

 W123 W022 W080 W075 L008 W012
  389  452  503  400  343  403
  363  374  337  328  369  348

10

Dennis Taylor

 W020 L095 W111 W068 W030 W028
  434  417  463  400  423  383
  345  421  315  343  350  377

11

Shannon Burns

 W121 L056 W070 W060 W034 W087
  483  407  423  341  467  406
  309  424  360  333  401  335

12

Alex Fiszbein

 W049 W133 W030 W089 W040 L009
  416  484  466  455  409  348
  323  402  351  375  371  403

13

Kevin Leeds

 W099 W085 W102 L006 W026 W089
  367  433  442  376  362  408
  314  254  378  470  350  336

14

Jason Ubeika

 W053 W117 W059 L008 W029 W038
  424  477  393  296  435  398
  355  293  328  456  383  379

15

Andy Bohnsack

 W060 W096 W035 W033 L007 W046
  411  430  441  358  335  420
  383  318  379  350  412  389

16

Win Inthara

 W100 W108 W074 L059 W054 W027
  394  386  372  344  397  417
  330  331  362  496  377  316

17

Judy Levitt

 W130 W065 W075 L048 W089 L026
  485  468  420  368  659  343
  339  337  359  477  288  422

18

Kevin Rickhoff

 W129 W038 W090 L023 L002 W040
  448  546  504  343  363  476
  378  308  303  466  434  339

19

Cathy Osickey

 L048 W039 L068 W086 W076 W075
  325  468  312  496  462  458
  341  322  496  253  314  362

20

Roy Kamen

 L010 W111 W095 W102 W046 L002
  345  525  407  531  423  384
  434  326  362  320  358  394

21

Mason Shambach

 L087 W134 W058 W121 L028 W032
  390  414  413  490  319  427
  461  332  387  249  353  318

22

Bradley Whitmarsh

 W080 L009 W123 W118 L040 W084
  502  374  390  531  359  423
  324  452  372  333  369  388

23

Ben Harrison

 W086 W094 L028 W018 L033 W059
  514  439  363  466  407  408
  326  400  407  343  438  379

24

Joanne Cohen

 W037 L042 W114 L060 W080 W072
  476  352  374  336  412  353
  355  374  307  397  309  333

25

Glenn Dunlop

 L093 L029 W116 W131 W081 W088
  370  324  338  428  415  465
  390  430  290  333  355  332

26

Verna Berg Richards

 W057 L033 W106 W114 L013 W017
  424  388  401  376  350  422
  395  404  317  360  362  343

27

Emely Weissman

 L071 W124 W088 W082 W059 L016
  438  392  405  432  463  316
  458  327  329  351  399  417

28

Diane Firstman

 W094 L086 W023 W078 W021 L010
  410  345  407  491  353  377
  396  428  363  343  319  383

29

Joe Bihlmeyer

 W116 W025 W093 L084 L014 W040
  454  430  408  324  383  525
  433  324  404  486  435  308

30

Keith Hagel

 W133 W049 L012 W087 L010 W048
  435  485  351  425  350  381
  399  379  466  327  423  330

31

Paul Haverly

 L084 L004 W127 W132 W067 W065
  424  389  448  412  444  434
  451  502  384  351  393  373

32

Jeff Fiszbein

 L089 W101 W109 W050 W048 L021
  441  375  425  386  444  318
  485  326  346  333  386  427

33

Curtis Lee

 W106 W026 W057 L015 W023 L005
  425  404  406  350  438  357
  349  388  341  358  407  455

34

R Jason Sommer

 W073 W125 L008 W112 L011 W054
  407  395  316  399  401  460
  370  317  441  361  467  346

35

Jason D Brooks

 W096 L060 L015 W083 W050 W079
  329  372  379  394  439  419
  313  387  441  393  356  389

36

Lisa Slankard

 W105 W078 L067 L002 W057 W060
  361  390  391  319  430  387
  316  348  411  456  374  326

37

Kay Patterson

 L024 W114 W042 L095 W051 W063
  355  458  352  293  433  421
  476  320  342  448  351  373

38

Kristina Simon

 W090 L018 W129 W108 W091 L014
  389  308  436  431  438  379
  349  546  375  322  394  398

39

David Whitley

 L068 L019 W048 W128 W054 W068
  349  322  353  401  448  440
  476  468  350  344  350  373

40

Tony Claitor

 W062 W092 W003 W004 L012 L018
  405  381  492  427  371  339
  397  358  406  421  409  476

40

Matt DeWaelsche

 W060 W076 L051 W093 W022 L029
  398  474  324  389  369  308
  333  341  411  345  359  525

42

Jeff Clark

 L114 W024 L037 T090 W074 W085
  404  374  342  348  463  469
  432  352  352  348  356  260

43

David Engelhardt

 T091 W082 W132 L054 L044 W047
  421  383  386  260  292  431
  421  301  385  442  395  326

44

Richard Popper

 W131 L120 L046 W091 W043 L050
  496  390  393  392  395  396
  271  398  398  334  292  460

45

Matthew Silver

 L066 W072 W077 L113 W112 L078
  422  434  361  413  488  410
  425  289  342  426  346  431

46

Tim Michaels

 W120 W131 W044 L001 L020 L015
  485  550  398  294  358  389
  243  313  393  443  423  420

47

Elspeth Abbate

 W083 L054 L126 W096 W068 L043
  587  305  389  434  465  326
  343  389  394  372  341  431

48

Daniel Stock

 W019 W068 L039 W017 L032 L030
  341  476  350  477  386  330
  325  283  353  368  444  381

49

Judy Horn

 L012 L030 W133 W126 L065 W121
  323  379  447  431  371  603
  416  485  272  378  500  304

50

Lawren Freebody

 W128 L107 W112 L032 L035 W044
  568  391  458  333  356  460
  403  399  346  386  439  396

51

Rick Wong

 W076 L060 W040 L072 L037 W077
  428  344  411  352  351  466
  383  354  324  357  433  357

52

Andrew Friedrich

 W005 L102 W054 L077 W083 L076
  432  363  403  418  442  387
  383  370  363  425  328  472

53

Mary Capalbi

 L014 W104 L110 W068 L072 W113
  355  402  363  464  325  493
  424  369  464  298  363  382

54

Jack Eichenbaum

 W126 W047 L083 W043 L016 L034
  459  389  396  442  377  346
  430  305  470  260  397  460

54

Stuart Goldman

 W102 L005 L052 W107 L039 W119
  405  250  363  473  350  484
  356  440  403  292  448  299

56

David Weiss

 L070 W011 L121 L081 W101 W096
  358  424  391  408  391  433
  359  407  449  416  330  378

57

Andrew Solomon

 L026 W106 L033 W067 L036 W060
  395  464  341  398  374  424
  424  362  406  292  430  419

58

Laura Scheimberg

 W134 L087 L021 L070 W107 W109
  467  388  387  352  366  360
  348  404  413  415  356  325

59

Sam Hollington

 W104 W110 L014 W016 L027 L023
  386  371  328  496  399  379
  351  361  393  344  463  408

60

Bob Enszer

 L015 W035 W096 L011 W113 L036
  383  387  404  333  408  326
  411  372  320  341  390  387

60

Harriette Lakernick

 L040 W051 L076 W024 W093 L057
  333  354  306  397  452  419
  398  344  376  336  363  424

62

Terry Kang Rau

 L040 L003 L092 W117 W127 W120
  397  366  277  445  403  392
  405  461  408  365  312  319

63

Scott Leifer

 W119 L118 L001 W101 W071 L037
  513  334  296  417  344  373
  284  416  516  302  338  421

64

Glenda Short

 L006 L079 W115 L127 W126 W131
  335  287  404  398  441  424
  436  338  375  434  365  349

65

Jeff Martin

 L075 L017 W130 W124 W049 L031
  286  337  460  396  500  373
  349  468  356  384  371  434

66

Martin Weisskopf

 W045 L077 W072 W120 L005 L003
  425  357  356  464  323  341
  422  362  338  330  448  390

67

Robert Gillis

 L078 W105 W036 L057 L031 W110
  262  458  411  292  393  519
  389  402  391  398  444  345

68

Heather McCall

 W039 L048 W019 L010 L047 W112
  476  283  496  343  341  370
  349  476  312  400  465  360

68

Alan Stern

 W081 L002 W122 L053 W119 L039
  402  300  505  298  410  373
  295  435  329  464  378  440

70

Erica Norris

 W056 L121 L011 W058 L086 W093
  359  439  360  415  422  424
  358  482  423  352  450  411

71

Yukiko Loritz

 W027 L088 W124 L005 L063 W090
  458  388  391  314  338  536
  438  467  376  428  344  437

72

James Henderson

 W077 L045 L066 W051 W053 L024
  361  289  338  357  363  333
  291  434  356  352  325  353

73

David Hermanson

 L034 L008 L125 W105 W131 W118
  370  297  286  524  392  375
  407  465  423  340  384  340

74

T C Houlgate-West

 L108 W100 L016 W099 L042 W086
  363  380  362  421  356  389
  421  377  372  393  463  380

75

Arun Methaset

 W065 W130 L017 L009 W121 L019
  349  385  359  328  397  362
  286  370  420  400  385  458

76

Shah Ali

 L051 L040 W060 W129 L019 W052
  383  341  376  481  314  472
  428  474  306  463  462  387

77

David Johnson

 L072 W066 L045 W052 W092 L051
  291  362  342  425  396  357
  361  357  361  418  365  466

78

Mohamed Alim

 W067 L036 W105 L028 L090 W045
  389  348  319  343  297  431
  262  390  307  491  450  410

79

Siri Tillekeratne

 W115 W064 L006 L007 W110 L035
  434  338  305  357  389  389
  389  287  440  502  362  419

80

Leesa Berahovich

 L022 W123 L009 W110 L024 W092
  324  421  337  456  309  430
  502  323  503  354  412  389

81

Ryan Fischer

 L068 W122 L002 W056 L025 W095
  295  485  366  416  355  382
  402  480  440  408  415  367

82

Cynthia Seales

 W132 L043 L091 L027 W102 W125
  429  301  318  351  395  394
  420  383  467  432  367  343

83

Wendell Haynes

 L047 W126 W054 L035 L052 W102
  343  406  470  393  328  424
  587  392  396  394  442  380

84

Jean McArthur

 W031 W127 L004 W029 L003 L022
  451  395  372  486  231  388
  424  393  437  324  563  423

85

Benjamin Bloom

 L102 L013 W099 W125 W111 L042
  405  254  411  491  410  260
  463  433  400  321  397  469

86

Francis Anum

 L023 W028 W094 L019 W070 L074
  326  428  406  253  450  380
  514  345  332  496  422  389

87

Tim Anglin

 W021 W058 W134 L030 L004 L011
  461  404  473  327  315  335
  390  388  389  425  580  406

88

Larry Rand

 W124 W071 L027 L003 W095 L025
  403  467  329  276  412  332
  386  388  405  500  379  465

89

Marc Levesque

 W032 W109 W101 L012 L017 L013
  485  424  400  375  288  336
  441  366  325  455  659  408

90

Thomas Conrad

 L038 W129 L018 T042 W078 L071
  349  540  303  348  450  437
  389  311  504  348  297  536

91

John Karris

 T043 W132 W082 L044 L038 L004
  421  403  467  334  394  345
  421  379  318  392  438  483

92

Tim Wilkinson

 L003 L040 W062 W134 L077 L080
  339  358  408  481  365  389
  399  381  277  347  396  430

93

Jeff Parsons

 W025 W116 L029 L040 L060 L070
  390  538  404  345  363  411
  370  317  408  389  452  424

94

Adrian Mannella

 L028 L023 L086 L096 W134 W133
  396  400  332  266  434  432
  410  439  406  342  315  345

95

David Abolafia

 L111 W010 L020 W037 L088 L081
  319  421  362  448  379  367
  426  417  407  293  412  382

96

Rebecca Lambert

 L007 W113 L098 L047 L108 W130
  348  395  409  372  326  451
  423  346  423  434  375  350

96

Stan Miranda

 L035 L015 L060 W094 W115 L056
  313  318  320  342  440  378
  329  430  404  266  299  433

98

Amnon Igra

 L113 L007 W096 L119 W102 L106
  342  272  423  370  374  347
  362  386  409  385  284  354

99

Chris Patrick Morgan

 L013 W102 L085 L074 L116 W128
  314  356  400  393  376  378
  367  330  411  421  401  359

100

Susi Tiekert

 L016 L074 W108 L109 W128 L107
  330  377  396  412  425  332
  394  380  384  429  379  399

101

Joey Krafchick

 W109 L032 L089 L063 L056 W127
  383  326  325  302  330  433
  327  375  400  417  391  306

102

Mary A Lyons

 W085 L099 L013 W111 L098 L083
  463  330  378  392  284  380
  405  356  442  345  374  424

102

Judy Newhouse

 L054 W052 L005 L020 L082 W114
  356  370  331  320  367  503
  405  363  405  531  395  267

104

Joan Kelly

 L059 L053 L117 L106 W132 W123
  351  369  359  269  451  415
  386  402  363  415  435  346

105

Christiane Tran

 L036 L067 L078 L073 W124 W132
  316  402  307  340  445  426
  361  458  319  524  357  351

106

Paula Catanese

 L033 L057 L026 W104 L109 W098
  349  362  317  415  400  354
  425  464  401  269  432  347

107

Carl Stocker

 L112 W050 L128 L054 L058 W100
  417  399  381  292  356  399
  421  391  407  473  366  332

108

Robert Felman

 W074 L016 L100 L038 W096 L117
  421  331  384  322  375  368
  363  386  396  431  326  448

109

Thavachai Thivavarnvongs

 L101 L089 L032 W100 W106 L058
  327  366  346  429  432  325
  383  424  425  412  400  360

110

Ruth Hamilton

 W117 L059 W053 L080 L079 L067
  425  361  464  354  362  345
  400  371  363  456  389  519

111

Florence Spanfelner

 W095 L020 L010 L102 L085 W116
  426  326  315  345  397  440
  319  525  463  392  410  373

112

Mary Aline Stevens

 W107 W128 L050 L034 L045 L068
  421  387  346  361  346  360
  417  364  458  399  488  370

113

Evans Clinchy

 W098 L096 L007 W045 L060 L053
  362  346  267  426  390  382
  342  395  402  413  408  493

114

Carole Denton

 W042 L037 L024 L026 W117 L102
  432  320  307  360  454  267
  404  458  374  376  316  503

115

Michael Eldeiry

 L079 L006 L064 W133 L096 W126
  389  342  375  412  299  373
  434  562  404  338  440  314

116

Carol Dustin

 L029 L093 L025 W123 W099 L111
  433  317  290  415  401  373
  454  538  338  397  376  440

117

Dan Unger

 L110 L014 W104 L062 L114 W108
  400  293  363  365  316  448
  425  477  359  445  454  368

118

Natalie Liebman

 L001 W063 L119 L022 W130 L073
  306  416  324  333  437  340
  548  334  401  531  361  375

119

Carolyn Easter

 L063 L001 W118 W098 L068 L054
  284  387  401  385  378  299
  513  478  324  370  410  484

120

Lila Crotty

 L046 W044 L131 L066 W125 L062
  243  398  408  330  398  319
  485  390  466  464  393  392

121

Anne Hay

 L011 W070 W056 L021 L075 L049
  309  482  449  249  385  304
  483  439  391  490  397  603

122

Luise Shafritz

 L002 L081 L068 L130 L129 W134
  397  480  329  390  408  429
  398  485  505  399  435  330

123

Daniel Milton

 L009 L080 L022 L116 W133 L104
  363  323  372  397  424  346
  389  421  390  415  317  415

124

Karen Fishman

 L088 L027 L071 L065 L105 W129
  386  327  376  384  357  351
  403  392  391  396  445  344

125

Connie Creed

 L008 L034 W073 L085 L120 L082
  361  317  423  321  393  343
  394  395  286  491  398  394

126

Dave Zimmerman

 L054 L083 W047 L049 L064 L115
  430  392  394  378  365  314
  459  406  389  431  441  373

127

Betty Cornelison

 L004 L084 L031 W064 L062 L101
  350  393  384  434  312  306
  354  395  448  398  403  433

128

Elaine Patterson

 L050 L112 W107 L039 L100 L099
  403  364  407  344  379  359
  568  387  381  401  425  378

129

Larry Gradus

 L018 L090 L038 L076 W122 L124
  378  311  375  463  435  344
  448  540  436  481  408  351

130

Brett Haughney

 L017 L075 L065 W122 L118 L096
  339  370  356  399  361  350
  485  385  460  390  437  451

131

Roger Cullman

 L044 L046 W120 L025 L073 L064
  271  313  466  333  384  349
  496  550  408  428  392  424

132

Cynthia Pughsley

 L082 L091 L043 L031 L104 L105
  420  379  385  351  435  351
  429  403  386  412  451  426

133

Joe Petree

 L030 L012 L049 L115 L123 L094
  399  402  272  338  317  345
  435  484  447  412  424  432

134

Ann Mirabito

 L058 L021 L087 L092 L094 L122
  348  332  389  347  315  330
  467  414  473  481  434  429

HASBRO is the owner of the registered SCRABBLE® trademark in the United States and Canada. © 2008 HASBRO. All rights reserved. "SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game" is the proper way to refer to this unique group of word games and related properties marketed by HASBRO. "SCRABBLE®" is not a generic term. To use it as such is not only misleading but also does injustice to the company responsible for the trademark’s longtime popularity. All we ask is that when you mean SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game, you say so. 

The SCRABBLE® trademark is owned by J.W. Spear and Sons, PLC, a subsidiary of Mattel, Inc. outside of the United States and Canada. 

For more information about SCRABBLE® or the NSA, or to comment on or correct the contents of this page, please e-mail: info@scrabble-assoc.com 
To report technical difficulties in reading this page,  please contact webmaster John Chew at: jjchew@math.utoronto.ca