[Banner Ad]

Go to: Commentary Games Players Photos Reports Standings

Back to NSC 2008 Standings

NSC 2008 Division 3 Standings: Round 5

[ ]

Division 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

[photo of Ben Lam]
1. Ben Lam

[photo of Stan Williams]
2. Stan Williams

[photo of Rachel Christensen]
3. Rachel Christensen

 

Rank

Name

Home

W-L

Spread

1

Ben Lam

Toronto ON

5.0-0.0

+548

2

Stan Williams

West Chester, PA

5.0-0.0

+338

3

Rachel Christensen

Seattle, WA

5.0-0.0

+329

4

Fred Oswald

Lansing, MI

5.0-0.0

+228

5

Charles Reinke

Middleton, WI

5.0-0.0

+225

6

Lynda Finn

Madison, WI

4.0-1.0

+456

7

Piengkamol Intarasuwan

Oakland Park, FL

4.0-1.0

+421

8

Errol Wilson

Brooklyn, NY

4.0-1.0

+365

9

Andy Healy

Los Angeles, CA

4.0-1.0

+352

10

Brian Galebach

Columbia, MD

4.0-1.0

+281

11

Edward Coker

Bronx, NY

4.0-1.0

+274

11

John Gove

Sun City Center, FL

4.0-1.0

+274

13

George Asaka

Omaha, NE

4.0-1.0

+264

14

Michelle Davis

Fort Worth, TX

4.0-1.0

+253

15

Su Edwards

Cambridge ON

4.0-1.0

+228

15

Ann Raymond

West Chester, PA

4.0-1.0

+228

17

Maureen Kennerk

Hicksville, OH

4.0-1.0

+224

18

Tom Kowalik

Chicago, IL

4.0-1.0

+222

19

Yvonne Lobo

Mississauga ON

4.0-1.0

+221

20

Miriam Green

Las Vegas, NV

4.0-1.0

+213

21

Marlene Boyda

St. Petersburg, FL

4.0-1.0

+195

22

Ember Nelson

Buffalo, NY

4.0-1.0

+174

23

KC Frodyma

Silver Spring, MD

4.0-1.0

+170

24

Anna Miransky

Toronto ON

4.0-1.0

+169

25

Wesley Eddings

Bryan, TX

4.0-1.0

+57

26

Susan Beard

Rio Rancho, NM

3.0-2.0

+531

27

Sarah King

Cave Creek, AZ

3.0-2.0

+279

28

Barbara Van Alen

Chandler, AZ

3.0-2.0

+213

29

Lavonne Teague

Jonesboro, GA

3.0-2.0

+206

30

Elaine Glowniak

Ortonville, MI

3.0-2.0

+191

31

Ralph King

Gainesville, FL

3.0-2.0

+179

32

Jill Heffner

Clearwater, FL

3.0-2.0

+167

33

Gabriel Wong

Burnaby, BC

3.0-2.0

+165

34

Mona Larsen

Glenmont, NY

3.0-2.0

+139

35

Carl Davis

Fort Worth, TX

3.0-2.0

+130

36

Bunny Gorchov

Philadelphia, PA

3.0-2.0

+129

36

Norbert Saldanha

Richmond BC

3.0-2.0

+129

38

Geoff Tongue

Tacoma, WA

3.0-2.0

+112

39

Diana Spiller

Ashby, MA

3.0-2.0

+108

40

Victor Li

Columbia, SC

3.0-2.0

+102

41

Helena Gauthier

Merrimack, NH

3.0-2.0

+75

42

Harriet Strasberg

Roseville, MN

3.0-2.0

+72

43

Roy Dixon

Dade City, FL

3.0-2.0

+69

44

Michael David

Beaver Dam, WI

3.0-2.0

+68

45

Cheryl Cadieux

Au Gres, MI

3.0-2.0

+67

45

Brian Wagner

Ashland City, TN

3.0-2.0

+67

47

Jeffrey Nelson

Burlington, VT

3.0-2.0

+66

48

Richard Ganguet

Cuba, AL

3.0-2.0

+37

49

Lorraine Burton

Baltimore, MD

3.0-2.0

+35

50

Jason J Smith

Mason, MI

3.0-2.0

+34

51

Carl Warner

Winter Park, FL

3.0-2.0

+29

52

Ken Dutch

Lexington, KY

3.0-2.0

+18

53

Rosetta Donelick

Las Vegas, NV

3.0-2.0

+17

54

Sue Gable

Mt. Vernon, NY

3.0-2.0

+14

55

Thomas E Wood

Valrico, FL

3.0-2.0

-2

56

Lynda Wise

Toronto ON

3.0-2.0

-15

57

Jacqueline Camper

Memphis, TN

3.0-2.0

-22

57

Jacque Lease

Fremont, OH

3.0-2.0

-22

59

Scott McDougall

Williamsburg, VA

3.0-2.0

-29

60

Rhonda Roederer

New Orleans, LA

3.0-2.0

-38

61

Thomas Reinke

Middleton, WI

3.0-2.0

-49

62

Sandra Bloom

Tamarac, FL

3.0-2.0

-52

63

Betty Burton

Middletown, NY

3.0-2.0

-84

64

Victor Tantua

Los Angeles, CA

3.0-2.0

-89

65

Kevin Turner

Mississauga ON

3.0-2.0

-98

66

Fraser Simpson

Toronto ON

3.0-2.0

-118

67

Sarah Rosenblum

West Orange, NJ

3.0-2.0

-208

68

Linda Hoggatt

Blanchester, OH

3.0-2.0

-371

69

Sandy Nang

Malibu, CA

2.0-3.0

+137

70

Nancy Druskin

Ardsley, NY

2.0-3.0

+120

71

Mark Rosenberg

Brooklyn, NY

2.0-3.0

+116

72

Matt Canik

Austin, TX

2.0-3.0

+82

73

Bob Becker

Jefferson, MA

2.0-3.0

+49

74

Nancee Mancel

Albuquerque, NM

2.0-3.0

+45

75

Gary Perman

Blairsville, PA

2.0-3.0

-13

76

Nola Hembrook

Marshfield, WI

2.0-3.0

-16

77

Roberta Wechter

Westfield, MA

2.0-3.0

-17

78

Julie Ellen Maria

Oxnard, CA

2.0-3.0

-19

79

Steve Moniz

Manchester, NH

2.0-3.0

-21

80

Jacob Bergmann

Lexington, MA

2.0-3.0

-22

81

Barbara Drinkwine

Menasha, WI

2.0-3.0

-24

82

Priya Fernando

Mississauga ON

2.0-3.0

-31

82

Charlene White

Kearny, NJ

2.0-3.0

-31

84

Patricia A Krohn

Milwaukee, WI

2.0-3.0

-39

85

Patricia Day

Dayton, OH

2.0-3.0

-56

86

Jeremy Hall

Stamford, CT

2.0-3.0

-63

87

Michael Wier

Phoenix, AZ

2.0-3.0

-65

88

Jim W Fischer

Salt Lake City, UT

2.0-3.0

-69

89

Nancy Scott

Schertz, TX

2.0-3.0

-73

90

April McCarley

Austin, TX

2.0-3.0

-75

91

Derven Francis

Bridgewater, NJ

2.0-3.0

-83

92

Andy Michlin

Dallas, TX

2.0-3.0

-89

93

Danny Kidd

New Boston, MI

2.0-3.0

-93

94

Brenda Casey

Guilford, CT

2.0-3.0

-95

95

Lois Greene

Dayton, OH

2.0-3.0

-99

96

Phyllis Koselke

Hammond, IN

2.0-3.0

-107

97

Yolanda Ushry

McDonough, GA

2.0-3.0

-109

98

Daiva Markelis

Charleston, IL

2.0-3.0

-115

99

Irving Reed

Miami, FL

2.0-3.0

-118

100

Nadine Jacobson

Edina, MN

2.0-3.0

-123

101

Jeanne Freebody

Oakland, CA

2.0-3.0

-146

102

Gretchen Cowan

San Clemente, CA

2.0-3.0

-150

103

Pamela Stubblefield

Los Angeles, CA

2.0-3.0

-151

104

Jeremy Jeffers

Milford, CT

2.0-3.0

-188

105

Tony Rankin

Austin, TX

2.0-3.0

-219

106

John Fultz

Savoy, IL

2.0-3.0

-254

107

Jeannie J Wilson

Livermore, CA

2.0-3.0

-270

108

Pat Yarnell

Corona Del Mar, CA

2.0-3.0

-306

109

Flossie Swint

Fremont, OH

1.0-4.0

+4

110

Edward Stewart

Elicott City, MD

1.0-4.0

-20

111

Mark Gooley

Hawthorne, FL

1.0-4.0

-37

112

Varney Senii

Brooklyn, NY

1.0-4.0

-76

113

Mary Atwood

Roseville, MN

1.0-4.0

-97

114

Ossie Mair

Lauderhill, FL

1.0-4.0

-164

115

Mary Ellen Weisskopf

Huntsville, AL

1.0-4.0

-194

116

Austin Stalnaker

Rome, NY

1.0-4.0

-212

117

Sophie Marques

Boca Raton, FL

1.0-4.0

-243

118

Lee Brooks

Lawton, OK

1.0-4.0

-246

119

Gigi Miller

Sparks, NV

1.0-4.0

-255

120

Alice Ann Goodrich

Miami, FL

1.0-4.0

-259

121

Ronnie Thomas

Bethesda, MD

1.0-4.0

-268

122

Carole Miller

Houston, TX

1.0-4.0

-271

123

Ted Gest

Washington, DC

1.0-4.0

-308

124

Broderick Larkins

Houston, TX

1.0-4.0

-321

125

Arthur Finkle

Coral Gables, FL

1.0-4.0

-330

126

Hilda Schlechter

Oshawa ON

1.0-4.0

-355

127

Vera Bigall

Toronto ON

1.0-4.0

-376

128

George Rogers

Tamarac, FL

1.0-4.0

-458

129

Linda Oliva

Lisbon, MD

1.0-4.0

-544

130

Nicholas Tam

Calgary AB

0.0-5.0

-94

131

Mary Pastore

Pearland, TX

0.0-5.0

-178

132

Yvonne Knickerbocker

Santa Monica, CA

0.0-5.0

-268

133

Cheryl Melvin

Muskegon, MI

0.0-5.0

-340

 

Rank

Name

Record

1

Ben Lam

 W128 W115 W018 W070 W020
  414  441  409  395  449
  178  322  392  344  324

2

Stan Williams

 W039 W124 W079 W107 W028
  314  449  374  390  448
  310  379  346  267  335

3

Rachel Christensen

 W075 W132 W031 W079 W025
  442  436  389  433  407
  376  309  386  357  350

4

Fred Oswald

 W072 W047 W110 W031 W017
  395  418  358  419  427
  375  391  330  322  371

5

Charles Reinke

 W093 W113 W059 W098 W023
  398  370  450  476  400
  394  327  353  409  386

6

Lynda Finn

 W125 W053 L089 W060 W033
  398  375  349  504  451
  319  339  382  285  296

7

Piengkamol Intarasuwan

 W097 W082 L056 W092 W065
  375  424  341  373  490
  316  309  357  319  281

8

Errol Wilson

 W122 W108 W071 L017 W052
  397  541  377  361  511
  344  332  362  388  396

9

Andy Healy

 W064 L116 W036 W045 W054
  451  384  393  421  506
  322  437  378  382  284

10

Brian Galebach

 W126 W042 L027 W044 W067
  493  362  306  452  414
  321  341  437  347  300

11

Edward Coker

 L092 W022 W099 W114 W043
  347  407  477  374  378
  386  314  325  348  336

11

John Gove

 W095 W024 L036 W028 W048
  386  490  411  402  427
  324  366  437  378  337

13

George Asaka

 W129 L015 W048 W118 W064
  376  387  420  445  485
  353  402  363  323  408

14

Michelle Davis

 W119 L015 W033 W080 W059
  368  326  399  375  502
  305  436  326  343  307

15

Su Edwards

 L033 W014 W119 W100 W066
  332  436  404  461  414
  411  326  339  390  353

15

Ann Raymond

 L048 W013 W129 W057 W055
  389  402  437  400  386
  391  387  320  360  328

17

Maureen Kennerk

 W121 W061 W117 W008 L004
  446  431  351  388  371
  377  304  294  361  427

18

Tom Kowalik

 W115 W128 L001 W065 W029
  365  435  392  346  395
  337  303  409  343  319

19

Yvonne Lobo

 L114 W082 W026 W050 W049
  374  424  444  401  368
  452  376  331  310  321

20

Miriam Green

 W034 W030 W088 W055 L001
  407  393  422  436  324
  286  386  316  332  449

21

Marlene Boyda

 L028 W105 W133 W125 W042
  330  406  382  440  451
  378  398  370  340  328

22

Ember Nelson

 W099 L011 W092 W034 W040
  389  314  380  346  384
  294  407  289  330  319

23

KC Frodyma

 W120 W111 W070 W040 L005
  389  377  447  374  386
  373  372  319  339  400

24

Anna Miransky

 W036 L011 W095 W087 W027
  428  366  488  389  404
  373  490  299  344  400

25

Wesley Eddings

 W073 W090 W104 W043 L003
  355  326  397  381  350
  337  277  374  357  407

26

Susan Beard

 L082 W114 L019 W068 W041
  414  383  331  700  439
  430  282  444  170  410

27

Sarah King

 L042 W126 W010 W101 L024
  337  435  437  448  400
  449  325  306  294  404

28

Barbara Van Alen

 W021 W133 W105 L011 L002
  378  508  436  378  335
  330  342  300  402  448

29

Lavonne Teague

 W077 L045 W106 W123 L018
  438  345  444  398  319
  305  399  348  291  395

30

Elaine Glowniak

 W088 L020 L034 W082 W070
  486  386  273  450  470
  386  393  360  354  381

31

Ralph King

 W132 W075 L003 L004 W108
  349  435  386  322  458
  309  366  389  419  288

32

Jill Heffner

 L055 W118 L054 W072 W106
  329  457  305  390  438
  373  332  389  370  288

33

Gabriel Wong

 W015 W119 L014 W049 L006
  411  472  326  403  296
  332  298  399  263  451

34

Mona Larsen

 L020 W088 W030 L022 W076
  286  376  360  330  475
  407  342  273  346  320

35

Carl Davis

 L112 W091 L043 W086 W079
  305  371  369  373  492
  362  355  406  317  340

36

Bunny Gorchov

 L024 L095 W011 W127 W094
  373  280  437  445  374
  428  315  411  293  333

36

Norbert Saldanha

 W116 L064 L009 W084 W082
  393  403  378  398  375
  271  434  393  353  367

38

Geoff Tongue

 L101 L107 W076 W122 W085
  446  334  430  433  385
  452  403  343  361  357

39

Diana Spiller

 L002 L079 W124 W120 W104
  310  351  442  407  477
  314  397  399  378  391

40

Victor Li

 W050 W123 W127 L023 L022
  336  402  413  339  319
  334  258  357  374  384

41

Helena Gauthier

 W045 L086 W102 W082 L026
  454  346  360  346  410
  373  382  331  316  439

42

Harriet Strasberg

 W027 L010 W126 W095 L021
  449  341  443  389  328
  337  362  365  363  451

43

Roy Dixon

 W091 W112 W035 L025 L011
  439  360  406  357  336
  350  351  369  381  378

44

Michael David

 W103 W063 L080 L010 W101
  375  408  464  347  391
  315  287  524  452  339

45

Cheryl Cadieux

 L106 W029 W077 L009 W073
  361  399  308  382  435
  433  345  272  421  347

45

Brian Wagner

 L041 W102 L086 W053 W071
  373  402  362  442  420
  454  386  405  350  337

47

Jeffrey Nelson

 W110 L004 W072 L066 W107
  325  391  378  399  389
  305  418  367  408  318

48

Richard Ganguet

 W015 W129 L013 W069 L011
  391  401  363  407  337
  389  304  420  322  427

49

Lorraine Burton

 W067 W084 W130 L033 L019
  438  397  419  263  321
  274  368  390  403  368

50

Jason J Smith

 L040 W127 W123 L019 W092
  334  396  415  310  333
  336  333  394  401  290

51

Carl Warner

 W068 L062 W078 L064 W080
  461  303  413  337  415
  354  413  408  399  326

52

Ken Dutch

 W131 L066 W060 W116 L008
  404  306  386  484  396
  326  374  307  440  511

53

Rosetta Donelick

 W089 L006 W125 L045 W074
  395  339  395  350  365
  346  375  346  442  318

54

Sue Gable

 W085 L055 W032 W096 L009
  361  296  389  488  284
  307  362  305  324  506

55

Thomas E Wood

 W032 W054 B--- L020 L015
  373  362   50  332  328
  329  296 ----  436  386

56

Lynda Wise

 L082 L097 W007 W110 W086
  320  337  357  380  430
  426  390  341  337  345

57

Jacqueline Camper

 W074 W109 L057 L059 W077
  431  310  376  298  366
  370  309  384  448  292

57

Jacque Lease

 W109 L074 W057 L015 W089
  400  369  384  360  423
  398  450  376  400  334

59

Scott McDougall

 W113 W093 L005 W057 L014
  403  389  353  448  307
  388  291  450  298  502

60

Rhonda Roederer

 W066 W131 L052 L006 W091
  437  375  307  285  412
  295  352  386  504  317

61

Thomas Reinke

 W117 L017 W121 L076 W082
  472  304  455  314  394
  368  431  411  449  329

62

Sandra Bloom

 L078 W051 L068 W105 W069
  303  413  317  421  445
  456  303  479  291  422

63

Betty Burton

 L080 L044 W103 W090 W098
  366  287  376  439  431
  472  408  358  344  401

64

Victor Tantua

 L009 W036 W116 W051 L013
  322  434  393  399  408
  451  403  369  337  485

65

Kevin Turner

 W081 W096 W087 L018 L007
  424  377  405  343  281
  405  362  325  346  490

66

Fraser Simpson

 L060 W052 W131 W047 L015
  295  374  378  408  353
  437  306  370  399  414

67

Sarah Rosenblum

 L049 W130 W084 W121 L010
  274  428  359  444  300
  438  421  356  384  414

68

Linda Hoggatt

 L051 W078 W062 L026 W075
  354  373  479  170  365
  461  277  317  700  357

69

Sandy Nang

 W094 L100 W098 L048 L062
  456  284  437  322  422
  310  306  316  407  445

70

Nancy Druskin

 W111 W120 L023 L001 L030
  575  468  319  344  381
  321  334  447  395  470

71

Mark Rosenberg

 L108 W122 L008 W102 L045
  364  459  362  460  337
  411  337  377  321  420

72

Matt Canik

 L004 W110 L047 L032 W125
  375  402  367  370  464
  395  393  378  390  340

73

Bob Becker

 L025 W104 L090 W097 L045
  337  427  351  417  347
  355  299  372  369  435

74

Nancee Mancel

 L057 W057 L109 W103 L053
  370  450  343  486  318
  431  369  417  340  365

75

Gary Perman

 L003 L031 W132 W124 L068
  376  366  397  398  357
  442  435  345  320  365

76

Nola Hembrook

 L107 W101 L038 W061 L034
  400  431  343  449  320
  409  331  430  314  475

77

Roberta Wechter

 L029 W106 L045 W078 L057
  305  412  272  397  292
  438  306  308  277  366

78

Julie Ellen Maria

 W062 L068 L051 L077 W119
  456  277  408  277  381
  303  373  413  397  332

79

Steve Moniz

 W124 W039 L002 L003 L035
  453  397  346  357  340
  264  351  374  433  492

80

Jacob Bergmann

 W063 L103 W044 L014 L051
  472  277  524  343  326
  366  344  464  375  415

81

Barbara Drinkwine

 L065 L087 W096 L091 W118
  405  311  395  371  399
  424  386  294  450  351

82

Priya Fernando

 W056 L007 W097 L030 L036
  426  309  389  354  367
  320  424  307  450  375

82

Charlene White

 W026 L019 W114 L041 L061
  430  376  449  316  329
  414  424  353  346  394

84

Patricia A Krohn

 W130 L049 L067 L036 W114
  366  368  356  353  355
  347  397  359  398  336

85

Patricia Day

 L054 B--- W118 L104 L038
  307   50  301  390  357
  361 ----  300  415  385

86

Jeremy Hall

 L102 W041 W045 L035 L056
  337  382  405  317  345
  338  346  362  373  430

87

Michael Wier

 L096 W081 L065 L024 W128
  371  386  325  344  403
  436  311  405  389  353

88

Jim W Fischer

 L030 L034 L020 W126 W121
  386  342  316  328  460
  486  376  422  317  300

89

Nancy Scott

 L053 L125 W006 W133 L057
  346  349  382  357  334
  395  371  349  303  423

90

April McCarley

 L104 L025 W073 L063 W111
  388  277  372  344  438
  412  326  351  439  366

91

Derven Francis

 L043 L035 W112 W081 L060
  350  355  341  450  317
  439  371  303  371  412

92

Andy Michlin

 W011 W099 L022 L007 L050
  386  363  289  319  290
  347  303  380  373  333

93

Danny Kidd

 L005 L059 W113 L119 W116
  394  291  423  287  415
  398  389  393  383  340

94

Brenda Casey

 L069 L098 W100 W109 L036
  310  358  405  383  333
  456  362  370  322  374

95

Lois Greene

 L011 W036 L024 L042 W120
  324  315  299  363  437
  386  280  488  389  294

96

Phyllis Koselke

 W087 L065 L081 L054 W115
  436  362  294  324  415
  371  377  395  488  307

97

Yolanda Ushry

 L007 W056 L082 L073 W117
  316  390  307  369  345
  375  337  389  417  318

98

Daiva Markelis

 W100 W094 L069 L005 L063
  410  362  316  409  401
  311  358  437  476  431

99

Irving Reed

 L022 L092 L011 W130 W123
  294  303  325  390  487
  389  363  477  367  321

100

Nadine Jacobson

 L098 W069 L094 L015 W112
  311  306  370  390  368
  410  284  405  461  308

101

Jeanne Freebody

 W038 L076 W107 L027 L044
  452  331  503  294  339
  446  431  349  448  391

102

Gretchen Cowan

 W086 L045 L041 L071 W113
  338  386  331  321  376
  337  402  360  460  343

103

Pamela Stubblefield

 L044 W080 L063 L074 W109
  315  344  358  340  326
  375  277  376  486  320

104

Jeremy Jeffers

 W090 L073 L025 W085 L039
  412  299  374  415  391
  388  427  397  390  477

105

Tony Rankin

 W133 L021 L028 L062 W122
  465  398  300  291  440
  437  406  436  421  413

106

John Fultz

 W045 L077 L029 W112 L032
  433  306  348  354  288
  361  412  444  328  438

107

Jeannie J Wilson

 W076 W038 L101 L002 L047
  409  403  349  267  318
  400  334  503  390  389

108

Pat Yarnell

 W071 L008 L122 W115 L031
  411  332  384  442  288
  364  541  387  413  458

109

Flossie Swint

 L057 L057 W074 L094 L103
  398  309  417  322  320
  400  310  343  383  326

110

Edward Stewart

 L047 L072 L004 L056 W133
  305  393  330  337  398
  325  402  358  380  318

111

Mark Gooley

 L070 L023 L120 W129 L090
  321  372  357  609  366
  575  377  420  252  438

112

Varney Senii

 W035 L043 L091 L106 L100
  362  351  303  328  308
  305  360  341  354  368

113

Mary Atwood

 L059 L005 L093 W132 L102
  388  327  393  372  343
  403  370  423  348  376

114

Ossie Mair

 W019 L026 L082 L011 L084
  452  282  353  348  336
  374  383  449  374  355

115

Mary Ellen Weisskopf

 L018 L001 W128 L108 L096
  337  322  410  413  307
  365  441  320  442  415

116

Austin Stalnaker

 L036 W009 L064 L052 L093
  271  437  369  440  340
  393  384  393  484  415

117

Sophie Marques

 L061 L121 L017 W131 L097
  368  360  294  379  318
  472  425  351  369  345

118

Lee Brooks

 B--- L032 L085 L013 L081
   50  332  300  323  351
 ----  457  301  445  399

119

Gigi Miller

 L014 L033 L015 W093 L078
  305  298  339  383  332
  368  472  404  287  381

120

Alice Ann Goodrich

 L023 L070 W111 L039 L095
  373  334  420  378  294
  389  468  357  407  437

121

Ronnie Thomas

 L017 W117 L061 L067 L088
  377  425  411  384  300
  446  360  455  444  460

122

Carole Miller

 L008 L071 W108 L038 L105
  344  337  387  361  413
  397  459  384  433  440

123

Ted Gest

 W127 L040 L050 L029 L099
  468  258  394  291  321
  338  402  415  398  487

124

Broderick Larkins

 L079 L002 L039 L075 W131
  264  379  399  320  378
  453  449  442  398  319

125

Arthur Finkle

 L006 W089 L053 L021 L072
  319  371  346  340  340
  398  349  395  440  464

126

Hilda Schlechter

 L010 L027 L042 L088 W130
  321  325  365  317  430
  493  435  443  328  414

127

Vera Bigall

 L123 L050 L040 L036 W132
  338  333  357  293  394
  468  396  413  445  369

128

George Rogers

 L001 L018 L115 B--- L087
  178  303  320   50  353
  414  435  410 ----  403

129

Linda Oliva

 L013 L048 L015 L111 B---
  353  304  320  252   50
  376  401  437  609 ----

130

Nicholas Tam

 L084 L067 L049 L099 L126
  347  421  390  367  414
  366  428  419  390  430

131

Mary Pastore

 L052 L060 L066 L117 L124
  326  352  370  369  319
  404  375  378  379  378

132

Yvonne Knickerbocker

 L031 L003 L075 L113 L127
  309  309  345  348  369
  349  436  397  372  394

133

Cheryl Melvin

 L105 L028 L021 L089 L110
  437  342  370  303  318
  465  508  382  357  398

HASBRO is the owner of the registered SCRABBLE® trademark in the United States and Canada. © 2008 HASBRO. All rights reserved. "SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game" is the proper way to refer to this unique group of word games and related properties marketed by HASBRO. "SCRABBLE®" is not a generic term. To use it as such is not only misleading but also does injustice to the company responsible for the trademark’s longtime popularity. All we ask is that when you mean SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game, you say so. 

The SCRABBLE® trademark is owned by J.W. Spear and Sons, PLC, a subsidiary of Mattel, Inc. outside of the United States and Canada. 

For more information about SCRABBLE® or the NSA, or to comment on or correct the contents of this page, please e-mail: info@scrabble-assoc.com 
To report technical difficulties in reading this page,  please contact webmaster John Chew at: jjchew@math.utoronto.ca