[Banner Ad]

Go to: Commentary Games Players Photos Reports Standings

Back to NSC 2008 Standings

NSC 2008 Division 2 Standings: Round 7

[ ]

Division 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Division 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

[no photo available]
1. Charles Smith

[photo of Conrad Bassett-Bouchard]
2. Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

[photo of Matthew Ridout]
3. Matthew Ridout

 

Rank

Name

Home

W-L

Spread

1

Charles Smith

Durham, NC

7.0-0.0

+793

2

Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

Moraga, CA

6.0-1.0

+690

3

Matthew Ridout

Lexington, KY

6.0-1.0

+559

4

Joel Horn

Reading, MA

6.0-1.0

+549

5

Daniel Goodwin

Seattle, WA

6.0-1.0

+441

6

Alex Fiszbein

South Lyon, MI

6.0-1.0

+414

7

Shannon Burns

Airdrie AB

6.0-1.0

+407

8

Eric Kinderman

Burlington, VT

6.0-1.0

+400

9

Win Inthara

Orlando, FL

6.0-1.0

+102

10

John Stardom

Ottawa ON

5.0-2.0

+613

11

Paul Avrin

New York, NY

5.0-2.0

+490

12

Roy Kamen

Covina, CA

5.0-2.0

+475

13

Paul Izikoff

Miami, FL

5.0-2.0

+452

14

Mason Shambach

Battle Creek, MI

5.0-2.0

+400

15

Bradley Whitmarsh

Attleboro, MA

5.0-2.0

+383

16

Dennis Taylor

Lighthouse Point, FL

5.0-2.0

+362

17

Joanne Cohen

Owings Mills, MD

5.0-2.0

+339

18

Verna Berg Richards

Manhattan, NY

5.0-2.0

+264

19

Paul Haverly

Sorrento, FL

5.0-2.0

+228

20

Jason Ubeika

Mississauga ON

5.0-2.0

+191

21

Emely Weissman

Menlo Park, CA

5.0-2.0

+173

22

Kevin Leeds

Austin, TX

5.0-2.0

+172

23

Andy Bohnsack

Madison, WI

5.0-2.0

+156

24

Kristina Simon

Plano, TX

5.0-2.0

+111

25

R Jason Sommer

Solvang, CA

5.0-2.0

+104

26

Jason D Brooks

Lindenhurst, IL

5.0-2.0

+85

27

Lisa Slankard

Chicago, IL

5.0-2.0

+77

28

Tony Claitor

Orlando, FL

5.0-2.0

-14

29

David Engelhardt

Baltimore, MD

4.5-2.5

-66

30

Kevin Rickhoff

Saugus, CA

4.0-3.0

+420

31

Judy Levitt

Los Angeles, CA

4.0-3.0

+410

32

Richard Popper

Wilmington, DE

4.0-3.0

+407

33

Cathy Osickey

Gainesville, FL

4.0-3.0

+399

34

Andrew Friedrich

Aurora, CO

4.0-3.0

+396

35

Elspeth Abbate

Venice, FL

4.0-3.0

+379

36

Lawren Freebody

Hawthorne, CA

4.0-3.0

+310

37

Ben Harrison

Cambridge, MA

4.0-3.0

+276

38

Daniel Stock

Rocky River, OH

4.0-3.0

+268

39

David Weiss

Billings, MT

4.0-3.0

+253

40

Judy Horn

Reading, MA

4.0-3.0

+215

41

Stuart Goldman

San Francisco, CA

4.0-3.0

+193

42

Jeff Martin

Albuquerque, NM

4.0-3.0

+147

43

Diane Firstman

Forest Hills, NY

4.0-3.0

+109

44

Glenn Dunlop

Brantford ON

4.0-3.0

+105

45

Jeff Fiszbein

South Lyon, MI

4.0-3.0

+82

46

Laura Scheimberg

Littleton, CO

4.0-3.0

+62

47

Terry Kang Rau

New Britain, CT

4.0-3.0

+55

48

Harriette Lakernick

Chicago, IL

4.0-3.0

+54

49

Sam Hollington

St. Catharines ON

4.0-3.0

+51

50

James Henderson

Somes Bar, CA

4.0-3.0

+5

51

Robert Gillis

Owens X Roads, AL

4.0-3.0

-3

52

Curtis Lee

Jacksonville, FL

4.0-3.0

-16

53

Kay Patterson

Columbia, MD

4.0-3.0

-45

54

Keith Hagel

Waterville, ME

4.0-3.0

-47

55

Cynthia Seales

Stone Mountain, GA

4.0-3.0

-65

56

Jean McArthur

Austin, TX

4.0-3.0

-91

57

Matt DeWaelsche

San Antonio, TX

4.0-3.0

-122

58

David Whitley

Monrovia, CA

4.0-3.0

-132

59

Siri Tillekeratne

Calgary AB

4.0-3.0

-137

60

Tim Anglin

Toronto ON

4.0-3.0

-158

60

Joe Bihlmeyer

Durham, CT

4.0-3.0

-158

62

Wendell Haynes

Loxahatchee, FL

4.0-3.0

-183

63

Benjamin Bloom

Miami, FL

4.0-3.0

-193

64

Marc Levesque

Victoria BC

4.0-3.0

-194

65

Ryan Fischer

Charlotte, NC

4.0-3.0

-200

66

Jeff Clark

Linden, MI

3.5-3.5

+269

67

Andrew Solomon

Barrington, IL

3.5-3.5

+63

68

John Karris

San Jose, CA

3.5-3.5

-31

69

T C Houlgate-West

San Luis Obispo, CA

3.5-3.5

-135

70

Leesa Berahovich

Berkeley, CA

3.5-3.5

-206

71

Matthew Silver

Westport, CT

3.0-4.0

+239

72

Tim Michaels

Knoxville, TN

3.0-4.0

+180

73

Rebecca Lambert

Columbia, MD

3.0-4.0

+133

74

Rick Wong

San Jose, CA

3.0-4.0

+106

75

Mary A Lyons

Coatesville, PA

3.0-4.0

+98

76

David Abolafia

Sarasota, FL

3.0-4.0

+89

77

Mary Capalbi

Deerfield Beach, FL

3.0-4.0

+71

78

Jack Eichenbaum

Flushing, NY

3.0-4.0

+12

79

Bob Enszer

Saginaw, MI

3.0-4.0

-30

80

Chris Patrick Morgan

San Francisco, CA

3.0-4.0

-33

81

Carl Stocker

Hallandale, FL

3.0-4.0

-41

82

Susi Tiekert

Melbourne, FL

3.0-4.0

-43

83

Paula Catanese

Mountain View, CA

3.0-4.0

-49

84

Heather McCall

Toronto ON

3.0-4.0

-66

85

Erica Norris

Phoenixville, PA

3.0-4.0

-83

86

Alan Stern

Shadow Hills, CA

3.0-4.0

-95

87

David Hermanson

Temple City, CA

3.0-4.0

-118

88

Joan Kelly

Middletown, NY

3.0-4.0

-120

89

Ruth Hamilton

Lake Oswego, OR

3.0-4.0

-132

90

Thavachai Thivavarnvongs

Thailand

3.0-4.0

-141

91

Scott Leifer

Middleboro, MA

3.0-4.0

-152

92

Martin Weisskopf

Huntsville, AL

3.0-4.0

-167

93

Evans Clinchy

Boston, MA

3.0-4.0

-174

94

Yukiko Loritz

Anaheim, CA

3.0-4.0

-178

95

Glenda Short

Oklahoma City, OK

3.0-4.0

-195

96

Arun Methaset

Thailand

3.0-4.0

-201

97

Shah Ali

Herndon, VA

3.0-4.0

-203

98

Michael Eldeiry

Davie, FL

3.0-4.0

-266

98

David Johnson

Decatur, IL

3.0-4.0

-266

100

Carol Dustin

Minneapolis, MN

3.0-4.0

-288

101

Larry Rand

Chandler, AZ

3.0-4.0

-316

102

Mohamed Alim

Guyana

3.0-4.0

-342

103

Francis Anum

Raleigh, NC

3.0-4.0

-412

104

Amnon Igra

Sacramento, CA

2.5-4.5

-52

105

Thomas Conrad

Rio Rancho, NM

2.5-4.5

-89

106

Dan Unger

Alameda, CA

2.5-4.5

-343

107

Lila Crotty

Metairie, LA

2.5-4.5

-494

108

Tim Wilkinson

Marlborough, MA

2.0-5.0

+74

109

Adrian Mannella

Chicago, IL

2.0-5.0

-8

110

Karen Fishman

Stamford, CT

2.0-5.0

-27

111

Betty Cornelison

Portland, OR

2.0-5.0

-75

112

Jeff Parsons

Logy Bay NL

2.0-5.0

-126

113

Joey Krafchick

Roswell, GA

2.0-5.0

-156

113

Stan Miranda

Albuquerque, NM

2.0-5.0

-156

115

Christiane Tran

Santa Cruz, CA

2.0-5.0

-170

116

Larry Gradus

Fort Lauderdale, FL

2.0-5.0

-188

117

Robert Felman

Nokomis, FL

2.0-5.0

-193

118

Judy Newhouse

Houston, TX

2.0-5.0

-302

119

Carole Denton

New Carrollton, MD

2.0-5.0

-346

120

Mary Aline Stevens

Berkeley, CA

2.0-5.0

-405

121

Natalie Liebman

Miami, FL

2.0-5.0

-410

121

Florence Spanfelner

Aston, PA

2.0-5.0

-410

123

Brett Haughney

Chicago, IL

2.0-5.0

-422

124

Carolyn Easter

Birmingham, MI

2.0-5.0

-490

125

Roger Cullman

Toronto ON

2.0-5.0

-555

126

Anne Hay

Raleigh, NC

2.0-5.0

-731

127

Cynthia Pughsley

Oakland, CA

1.0-6.0

+32

128

Luise Shafritz

Las Vegas, NV

1.0-6.0

-146

129

Daniel Milton

Vienna, VA

1.0-6.0

-227

130

Dave Zimmerman

Baton Rouge, LA

1.0-6.0

-239

131

Connie Creed

Philadelphia, PA

1.0-6.0

-370

132

Elaine Patterson

Stoughton, MA

1.0-6.0

-376

133

Joe Petree

Secane, PA

0.0-7.0

-779

134

Ann Mirabito

Lakeside Village, TX

0.0-7.0

-800

 

Rank

Name

Record

1

Charles Smith

 W121 W124 W091 W072 W011 W013 W008
  548  478  516  443  436  422  413
  306  387  296  294  413  382  385

2

Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

 W111 W019 W056 L028 W060 W068 W031
  354  502  437  421  580  483  470
  350  389  372  427  315  345  359

3

Matthew Ridout

 L034 W041 W118 W094 W092 W052 W016
  383  440  405  428  448  455  392
  432  250  331  314  323  357  385

4

Joel Horn

 W131 W087 W025 W020 W005 L011 W013
  394  465  441  456  369  417  417
  361  297  316  296  343  434  363

5

Daniel Goodwin

 W129 W015 W070 W096 L004 W006 W057
  389  452  503  400  343  403  441
  363  374  337  328  369  348  371

6

Alex Fiszbein

 W040 W133 W054 W064 W028 L005 W010
  416  484  466  455  409  348  476
  323  402  351  375  371  403  415

7

Shannon Burns

 W126 L039 W085 W079 W025 W060 W043
  483  407  423  341  467  406  407
  309  424  360  333  401  335  365

8

Eric Kinderman

 W128 W086 W065 W027 W030 W012 L001
  398  435  440  456  434  394  385
  397  300  366  319  363  384  413

9

Win Inthara

 W082 W117 W069 L049 W078 W021 W045
  394  386  372  344  397  417  361
  330  331  362  496  377  316  357

10

John Stardom

 W108 W047 L028 W101 W056 W092 L006
  399  461  406  500  563  390  415
  339  366  492  276  231  341  476

11

Paul Avrin

 W095 W098 W059 W022 L001 W004 L012
  436  562  440  470  413  434  418
  335  342  305  376  436  417  472

12

Roy Kamen

 L016 W121 W076 W118 W072 L008 W011
  345  525  407  531  423  384  472
  434  326  362  320  358  394  418

13

Paul Izikoff

 W073 W104 W093 W059 W023 L001 L004
  423  386  402  502  412  382  363
  348  272  267  357  335  422  417

14

Mason Shambach

 L060 W134 W046 W126 L043 W045 W053
  390  414  413  490  319  427  390
  461  332  387  249  353  318  343

15

Bradley Whitmarsh

 W070 L005 W129 W121 L057 W056 W086
  502  374  390  531  359  423  424
  324  452  372  333  369  388  382

16

Dennis Taylor

 W012 L076 W121 W084 W054 W043 L003
  434  417  463  400  423  383  385
  345  421  315  343  350  377  392

17

Joanne Cohen

 W053 L066 W119 L048 W070 W050 W098
  476  352  374  336  412  353  416
  355  374  307  397  309  333  305

18

Verna Berg Richards

 W067 L052 W083 W119 L022 W031 W058
  424  388  401  376  350  422  395
  395  404  317  360  362  343  311

19

Paul Haverly

 L056 L002 W111 W127 W051 W042 W105
  424  389  448  412  444  434  449
  451  502  384  351  393  373  318

20

Jason Ubeika

 W077 W106 W049 L004 W060 W024 L028
  424  477  393  296  435  398  391
  355  293  328  456  383  379  429

21

Emely Weissman

 L094 W110 W101 W055 W049 L009 W023
  438  392  405  432  463  316  412
  458  327  329  351  399  417  404

22

Kevin Leeds

 W080 W063 W075 L011 W018 W064 L024
  367  433  442  376  362  408  271
  314  254  378  470  350  336  385

23

Andy Bohnsack

 W079 W113 W026 W052 L013 W072 L021
  411  430  441  358  335  420  404
  383  318  379  350  412  389  412

24

Kristina Simon

 W105 L030 W116 W117 W068 L020 W022
  389  308  436  431  438  379  385
  349  546  375  322  394  398  271

25

R Jason Sommer

 W087 W131 L004 W120 L007 W078 W037
  407  395  316  399  401  460  441
  370  317  441  361  467  346  413

26

Jason D Brooks

 W113 L079 L023 W062 W036 W059 W030
  329  372  379  394  439  419  356
  313  387  441  393  356  389  324

27

Lisa Slankard

 W115 W102 L051 L008 W067 W079 W071
  361  390  391  319  430  387  443
  316  348  411  456  374  326  413

28

Tony Claitor

 W047 W108 W010 W002 L006 L030 W020
  405  381  492  427  371  339  429
  397  358  406  421  409  476  391

29

David Engelhardt

 T068 W055 W127 L078 L032 W035 W066
  421  383  386  260  292  431  399
  421  301  385  442  395  326  368

30

Kevin Rickhoff

 W116 W024 W105 L037 L008 W028 L026
  448  546  504  343  363  476  324
  378  308  303  466  434  339  356

31

Judy Levitt

 W123 W042 W096 L038 W064 L018 L002
  485  468  420  368  659  343  359
  339  337  359  477  288  422  470

32

Richard Popper

 W125 L107 L072 W068 W029 L036 W052
  496  390  393  392  395  396  441
  271  398  398  334  292  460  343

33

Cathy Osickey

 L038 W058 L084 W103 W097 W096 L048
  325  468  312  496  462  458  359
  341  322  496  253  314  362  393

34

Andrew Friedrich

 W003 L118 W041 L098 W062 L097 W060
  432  363  403  418  442  387  592
  383  370  363  425  328  472  300

35

Elspeth Abbate

 W062 L078 L130 W073 W084 L029 W092
  587  305  389  434  465  326  434
  343  389  394  372  341  431  291

36

Lawren Freebody

 W132 L081 W120 L045 L026 W032 W094
  568  391  458  333  356  460  439
  403  399  346  386  439  396  326

37

Ben Harrison

 W103 W109 L043 W030 L052 W049 L025
  514  439  363  466  407  408  413
  326  400  407  343  438  379  441

38

Daniel Stock

 W033 W084 L058 W031 L045 L054 W096
  341  476  350  477  386  330  435
  325  283  353  368  444  381  373

39

David Weiss

 L085 W007 L126 L065 W113 W113 W095
  358  424  391  408  391  433  511
  359  407  449  416  330  378  324

40

Judy Horn

 L006 L054 W133 W130 L042 W126 W121
  323  379  447  431  371  603  379
  416  485  272  378  500  304  363

41

Stuart Goldman

 W118 L003 L034 W081 L058 W124 W126
  405  250  363  473  350  484  382
  356  440  403  292  448  299  276

42

Jeff Martin

 L096 L031 W123 W110 W040 L019 W103
  286  337  460  396  500  373  462
  349  468  356  384  371  434  305

43

Diane Firstman

 W109 L103 W037 W102 W014 L016 L007
  410  345  407  491  353  377  365
  396  428  363  343  319  383  407

44

Glenn Dunlop

 L112 L060 W100 W125 W065 W101 L060
  370  324  338  428  415  465  348
  390  430  290  333  355  332  453

45

Jeff Fiszbein

 L064 W113 W090 W036 W038 L014 L009
  441  375  425  386  444  318  357
  485  326  346  333  386  427  361

46

Laura Scheimberg

 W134 L060 L014 L085 W081 W090 W087
  467  388  387  352  366  360  357
  348  404  413  415  356  325  354

47

Terry Kang Rau

 L028 L010 L108 W106 W111 W107 W124
  397  366  277  445  403  392  402
  405  461  408  365  312  319  357

48

Harriette Lakernick

 L057 W074 L097 W017 W112 L067 W033
  333  354  306  397  452  419  393
  398  344  376  336  363  424  359

49

Sam Hollington

 W088 W089 L020 W009 L021 L037 W101
  386  371  328  496  399  379  407
  351  361  393  344  463  408  395

50

James Henderson

 W098 L071 L092 W074 W077 L017 W078
  361  289  338  357  363  333  456
  291  434  356  352  325  353  381

51

Robert Gillis

 L102 W115 W027 L067 L019 W089 W077
  262  458  411  292  393  519  361
  389  402  391  398  444  345  330

52

Curtis Lee

 W083 W018 W067 L023 W037 L003 L032
  425  404  406  350  438  357  343
  349  388  341  358  407  455  441

53

Kay Patterson

 L017 W119 W066 L076 W074 W091 L014
  355  458  352  293  433  421  343
  476  320  342  448  351  373  390

54

Keith Hagel

 W133 W040 L006 W060 L016 W038 L056
  435  485  351  425  350  381  388
  399  379  466  327  423  330  538

55

Cynthia Seales

 W127 L029 L068 L021 W118 W131 W102
  429  301  318  351  395  394  471
  420  383  467  432  367  343  312

56

Jean McArthur

 W019 W111 L002 W060 L010 L015 W054
  451  395  372  486  231  388  538
  424  393  437  324  563  423  388

57

Matt DeWaelsche

 W048 W097 L074 W112 W015 L060 L005
  398  474  324  389  369  308  371
  333  341  411  345  359  525  441

58

David Whitley

 L084 L033 W038 W132 W041 W086 L018
  349  322  353  401  448  440  311
  476  468  350  344  350  373  395

59

Siri Tillekeratne

 W098 W095 L011 L013 W089 L026 W079
  434  338  305  357  389  389  454
  389  287  440  502  362  419  404

60

Tim Anglin

 W014 W046 W134 L054 L002 L007 W044
  461  404  473  327  315  335  453
  390  388  389  425  580  406  348

60

Joe Bihlmeyer

 W100 W044 W112 L056 L020 W057 L034
  454  430  408  324  383  525  300
  433  324  404  486  435  308  592

62

Wendell Haynes

 L035 W130 W078 L026 L034 W075 W117
  343  406  470  393  328  424  379
  587  392  396  394  442  380  335

63

Benjamin Bloom

 L075 L022 W080 W131 W121 L066 W072
  405  254  411  491  410  260  414
  463  433  400  321  397  469  355

64

Marc Levesque

 W045 W090 W113 L006 L031 L022 W091
  485  424  400  375  288  336  515
  441  366  325  455  659  408  363

65

Ryan Fischer

 L086 W128 L008 W039 L044 W076 W084
  295  485  366  416  355  382  340
  402  480  440  408  415  367  327

66

Jeff Clark

 L119 W017 L053 T105 W069 W063 L029
  404  374  342  348  463  469  368
  432  352  352  348  356  260  399

67

Andrew Solomon

 L018 W083 L052 W051 L027 W048 T069
  395  464  341  398  374  424  368
  424  362  406  292  430  419  368

68

John Karris

 T029 W127 W055 L032 L024 L002 W108
  421  403  467  334  394  345  403
  421  379  318  392  438  483  367

69

T C Houlgate-West

 L117 W082 L009 W080 L066 W103 T067
  363  380  362  421  356  389  368
  421  377  372  393  463  380  368

70

Leesa Berahovich

 L015 W129 L005 W089 L017 W108 T104
  324  421  337  456  309  430  340
  502  323  503  354  412  389  340

71

Matthew Silver

 L092 W050 W098 L093 W120 L102 L027
  422  434  361  413  488  410  413
  425  289  342  426  346  431  443

72

Tim Michaels

 W107 W125 W032 L001 L012 L023 L063
  485  550  398  294  358  389  355
  243  313  393  443  423  420  414

73

Rebecca Lambert

 L013 W093 L104 L035 L117 W123 W118
  348  395  409  372  326  451  476
  423  346  423  434  375  350  293

74

Rick Wong

 W097 L048 W057 L050 L053 W098 L090
  428  344  411  352  351  466  390
  383  354  324  357  433  357  428

75

Mary A Lyons

 W063 L080 L022 W121 L104 L062 W112
  463  330  378  392  284  380  474
  405  356  442  345  374  424  257

76

David Abolafia

 L121 W016 L012 W053 L101 L065 W120
  319  421  362  448  379  367  438
  426  417  407  293  412  382  308

77

Mary Capalbi

 L020 W088 L089 W086 L050 W093 L051
  355  402  363  464  325  493  330
  424  369  464  298  363  382  361

78

Jack Eichenbaum

 W130 W035 L062 W029 L009 L025 L050
  459  389  396  442  377  346  381
  430  305  470  260  397  460  456

79

Bob Enszer

 L023 W026 W113 L007 W093 L027 L059
  383  387  404  333  408  326  404
  411  372  320  341  390  387  454

80

Chris Patrick Morgan

 L022 W075 L063 L069 L100 W132 W113
  314  356  400  393  376  378  363
  367  330  411  421  401  359  324

81

Carl Stocker

 L120 W036 L132 L041 L046 W082 W129
  417  399  381  292  356  399  482
  421  391  407  473  366  332  377

82

Susi Tiekert

 L009 L069 W117 L090 W132 L081 W097
  330  377  396  412  425  332  344
  394  380  384  429  379  399  294

83

Paula Catanese

 L052 L067 L018 W088 L090 W104 W132
  349  362  317  415  400  354  399
  425  464  401  269  432  347  307

84

Heather McCall

 W058 L038 W033 L016 L035 W120 L065
  476  283  496  343  341  370  327
  349  476  312  400  465  360  340

85

Erica Norris

 W039 L126 L007 W046 L103 W112 L100
  359  439  360  415  422  424  331
  358  482  423  352  450  411  357

86

Alan Stern

 W065 L008 W128 L077 W124 L058 L015
  402  300  505  298  410  373  382
  295  435  329  464  378  440  424

87

David Hermanson

 L025 L004 L131 W115 W125 W121 L046
  370  297  286  524  392  375  354
  407  465  423  340  384  340  357

88

Joan Kelly

 L049 L077 L106 L083 W127 W129 W130
  351  369  359  269  451  415  392
  386  402  363  415  435  346  379

89

Ruth Hamilton

 W106 L049 W077 L070 L059 L051 W119
  425  361  464  354  362  345  408
  400  371  363  456  389  519  353

90

Thavachai Thivavarnvongs

 L113 L064 L045 W082 W083 L046 W074
  327  366  346  429  432  325  428
  383  424  425  412  400  360  390

91

Scott Leifer

 W124 L121 L001 W113 W094 L053 L064
  513  334  296  417  344  373  363
  284  416  516  302  338  421  515

92

Martin Weisskopf

 W071 L098 W050 W107 L003 L010 L035
  425  357  356  464  323  341  291
  422  362  338  330  448  390  434

93

Evans Clinchy

 W104 L073 L013 W071 L079 L077 W113
  362  346  267  426  390  382  379
  342  395  402  413  408  493  273

94

Yukiko Loritz

 W021 L101 W110 L003 L091 W105 L036
  458  388  391  314  338  536  326
  438  467  376  428  344  437  439

95

Glenda Short

 L011 L059 W098 L111 W130 W125 L039
  335  287  404  398  441  424  324
  436  338  375  434  365  349  511

96

Arun Methaset

 W042 W123 L031 L005 W126 L033 L038
  349  385  359  328  397  362  373
  286  370  420  400  385  458  435

97

Shah Ali

 L074 L057 W048 W116 L033 W034 L082
  383  341  376  481  314  472  294
  428  474  306  463  462  387  344

98

Michael Eldeiry

 L059 L011 L095 W133 L113 W130 W115
  389  342  375  412  299  373  413
  434  562  404  338  440  314  377

98

David Johnson

 L050 W092 L071 W034 W108 L074 L017
  291  362  342  425  396  357  305
  361  357  361  418  365  466  416

100

Carol Dustin

 L060 L112 L044 W129 W080 L121 W085
  433  317  290  415  401  373  357
  454  538  338  397  376  440  331

101

Larry Rand

 W110 W094 L021 L010 W076 L044 L049
  403  467  329  276  412  332  395
  386  388  405  500  379  465  407

102

Mohamed Alim

 W051 L027 W115 L043 L105 W071 L055
  389  348  319  343  297  431  312
  262  390  307  491  450  410  471

103

Francis Anum

 L037 W043 W109 L033 W085 L069 L042
  326  428  406  253  450  380  305
  514  345  332  496  422  389  462

104

Amnon Igra

 L093 L013 W073 L124 W075 L083 T070
  342  272  423  370  374  347  340
  362  386  409  385  284  354  340

105

Thomas Conrad

 L024 W116 L030 T066 W102 L094 L019
  349  540  303  348  450  437  318
  389  311  504  348  297  536  449

106

Dan Unger

 L089 L020 W088 L047 L119 W117 T107
  400  293  363  365  316  448  357
  425  477  359  445  454  368  357

107

Lila Crotty

 L072 W032 L125 L092 W131 L047 T106
  243  398  408  330  398  319  357
  485  390  466  464  393  392  357

108

Tim Wilkinson

 L010 L028 W047 W134 L098 L070 L068
  339  358  408  481  365  389  367
  399  381  277  347  396  430  403

109

Adrian Mannella

 L043 L037 L103 L113 W134 W133 L123
  396  400  332  266  434  432  431
  410  439  406  342  315  345  442

110

Karen Fishman

 L101 L021 L094 L042 L115 W116 W134
  386  327  376  384  357  351  428
  403  392  391  396  445  344  265

111

Betty Cornelison

 L002 L056 L019 W095 L047 L113 W121
  350  393  384  434  312  306  488
  354  395  448  398  403  433  311

112

Jeff Parsons

 W044 W100 L060 L057 L048 L085 L075
  390  538  404  345  363  411  257
  370  317  408  389  452  424  474

113

Joey Krafchick

 W090 L045 L064 L091 L039 W111 L080
  383  326  325  302  330  433  324
  327  375  400  417  391  306  363

113

Stan Miranda

 L026 L023 L079 W109 W098 L039 L093
  313  318  320  342  440  378  273
  329  430  404  266  299  433  379

115

Christiane Tran

 L027 L051 L102 L087 W110 W127 L098
  316  402  307  340  445  426  377
  361  458  319  524  357  351  413

116

Larry Gradus

 L030 L105 L024 L097 W128 L110 W131
  378  311  375  463  435  344  471
  448  540  436  481  408  351  301

117

Robert Felman

 W069 L009 L082 L024 W073 L106 L062
  421  331  384  322  375  368  335
  363  386  396  431  326  448  379

118

Judy Newhouse

 L041 W034 L003 L012 L055 W119 L073
  356  370  331  320  367  503  293
  405  363  405  531  395  267  476

119

Carole Denton

 W066 L053 L017 L018 W106 L118 L089
  432  320  307  360  454  267  353
  404  458  374  376  316  503  408

120

Mary Aline Stevens

 W081 W132 L036 L025 L071 L084 L076
  421  387  346  361  346  360  308
  417  364  458  399  488  370  438

121

Natalie Liebman

 L001 W091 L124 L015 W123 L087 L040
  306  416  324  333  437  340  363
  548  334  401  531  361  375  379

121

Florence Spanfelner

 W076 L012 L016 L075 L063 W100 L111
  426  326  315  345  397  440  311
  319  525  463  392  410  373  488

123

Brett Haughney

 L031 L096 L042 W128 L121 L073 W109
  339  370  356  399  361  350  442
  485  385  460  390  437  451  431

124

Carolyn Easter

 L091 L001 W121 W104 L086 L041 L047
  284  387  401  385  378  299  357
  513  478  324  370  410  484  402

125

Roger Cullman

 L032 L072 W107 L044 L087 L095 W128
  271  313  466  333  384  349  392
  496  550  408  428  392  424  365

126

Anne Hay

 L007 W085 W039 L014 L096 L040 L041
  309  482  449  249  385  304  276
  483  439  391  490  397  603  382

127

Cynthia Pughsley

 L055 L068 L029 L019 L088 L115 W133
  420  379  385  351  435  351  526
  429  403  386  412  451  426  308

128

Luise Shafritz

 L008 L065 L086 L123 L116 W134 L125
  397  480  329  390  408  429  365
  398  485  505  399  435  330  392

129

Daniel Milton

 L005 L070 L015 L100 W133 L088 L081
  363  323  372  397  424  346  377
  389  421  390  415  317  415  482

130

Dave Zimmerman

 L078 L062 W035 L040 L095 L098 L088
  430  392  394  378  365  314  379
  459  406  389  431  441  373  392

131

Connie Creed

 L004 L025 W087 L063 L107 L055 L116
  361  317  423  321  393  343  301
  394  395  286  491  398  394  471

132

Elaine Patterson

 L036 L120 W081 L058 L082 L080 L083
  403  364  407  344  379  359  307
  568  387  381  401  425  378  399

133

Joe Petree

 L054 L006 L040 L098 L129 L109 L127
  399  402  272  338  317  345  308
  435  484  447  412  424  432  526

134

Ann Mirabito

 L046 L014 L060 L108 L109 L128 L110
  348  332  389  347  315  330  265
  467  414  473  481  434  429  428

HASBRO is the owner of the registered SCRABBLE® trademark in the United States and Canada. © 2008 HASBRO. All rights reserved. "SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game" is the proper way to refer to this unique group of word games and related properties marketed by HASBRO. "SCRABBLE®" is not a generic term. To use it as such is not only misleading but also does injustice to the company responsible for the trademark’s longtime popularity. All we ask is that when you mean SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game, you say so. 

The SCRABBLE® trademark is owned by J.W. Spear and Sons, PLC, a subsidiary of Mattel, Inc. outside of the United States and Canada. 

For more information about SCRABBLE® or the NSA, or to comment on or correct the contents of this page, please e-mail: info@scrabble-assoc.com 
To report technical difficulties in reading this page,  please contact webmaster John Chew at: jjchew@math.utoronto.ca