Back to round index.
Back to division index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
14 | Adams, David S (68) 1st | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | |
13 | Anglin, Tim (26) 1st | Willis, Michael (16) 2nd | |
19 | Anstandig, Steve (37) 1st | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 2nd | |
6 | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st | Engelhardt, David (31) 2nd | |
14 | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | Adams, David S (68) 1st | |
21 | Braud, Conrad (70) 1st | Lee, Curtis (21) 2nd | |
Brooks, Lee (73) | bye | ||
5 | Canik, Matt (03) 2nd | Robbins, Bradley (32) 1st | |
4 | Carlson, Travis (51) 1st | Dalton, John (13) 2nd | |
12 | Casey, Brenda (71) 1st | Davis, Carl (48) 2nd | |
10 | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | |
11 | Citron, Daniel (17) 1st | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | |
24 | Cohen, Joanne (34) 1st | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | |
20 | Cole, Judy (69) 2nd | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st | |
24 | Cornelison, Betty (46) 1st | Fultz, John (58) 2nd | |
23 | Creed, Connie (42) 1st | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | |
19 | Crotty, Lila (53) 1st | Pastore, Mary (65) 2nd | |
4 | Dalton, John (13) 2nd | Carlson, Travis (51) 1st | |
12 | Davis, Carl (48) 2nd | Casey, Brenda (71) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
26 | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 2nd | |
8 | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 1st | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 2nd | |
10 | Denton, Carole (22) 2nd | Martinez, Derek (28) 1st | |
20 | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 2nd | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | |
26 | Donegan, Michael (79) 1st | Sanders, T A (89) 2nd | |
11 | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 2nd | |
12 | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | Sneed, Stephen (12) 2nd | |
13 | Eddings, Wes (06) 1st | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | |
6 | Engelhardt, David (31) 2nd | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st | |
8 | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 2nd | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 1st | |
18 | Felman, Robert (29) 1st | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | |
20 | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st | Cole, Judy (69) 2nd | |
7 | Fidler, Mark (25) 2nd | Morehead, Kit (24) 1st | |
15 | Finkle, Arthur (77) 2nd | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | |
23 | Finn, Lynda (45) 2nd | Wise, Lynda (84) 1st | |
23 | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | Creed, Connie (42) 1st | |
24 | Fultz, John (58) 2nd | Cornelison, Betty (46) 1st | |
9 | Garner, Scott (04) 1st | Gottlin, Liz (14) 2nd | |
20 | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Goldberg, David (86) 2nd | Lewis, Robin (47) 1st | |
9 | Gottlin, Liz (14) 2nd | Garner, Scott (04) 1st | |
3 | Gremaud, David (08) 2nd | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | |
16 | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | Larkins, Broderick (85) 2nd | |
26 | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 2nd | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | |
15 | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | Finkle, Arthur (77) 2nd | |
19 | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 2nd | Anstandig, Steve (37) 1st | |
3 | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | Gremaud, David (08) 2nd | |
18 | Karp, Steven (56) 2nd | Oliva, Linda (81) 1st | |
17 | Kennedy, Hope (55) 2nd | Scholz, Debbie (43) 1st | |
16 | Krafchick, Joey (01) 1st | Short, Glenda (60) 2nd | |
2 | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 2nd | Stern, Alan (09) 1st | |
16 | Larkins, Broderick (85) 2nd | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | |
21 | Lee, Curtis (21) 2nd | Braud, Conrad (70) 1st | |
17 | Leeds, Kevin (02) 2nd | Shuman, Bruce (82) 1st | |
15 | Lewis, Robin (47) 1st | Goldberg, David (86) 2nd | |
10 | Martinez, Derek (28) 1st | Denton, Carole (22) 2nd | |
24 | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | Cohen, Joanne (34) 1st | |
13 | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | Eddings, Wes (06) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | |
25 | Miller, Carole (66) 1st | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd | |
22 | Miransky, Anna (61) 1st | Shults, Keil (20) 2nd | |
7 | Morehead, Kit (24) 1st | Fidler, Mark (25) 2nd | |
18 | Oliva, Linda (81) 1st | Karp, Steven (56) 2nd | |
27 | Orleans, Samantha (90) 1st | White, Charlene (74) 2nd | |
19 | Pastore, Mary (65) 2nd | Crotty, Lila (53) 1st | |
14 | Pianowski, Scott (11) 1st | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 2nd | |
21 | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 1st | Solis, Ruben (78) 2nd | |
25 | Rawlins, Gene (87) 1st | Schneider, Frederick (59) 2nd | |
5 | Robbins, Bradley (32) 1st | Canik, Matt (03) 2nd | |
26 | Sanders, T A (89) 2nd | Donegan, Michael (79) 1st | |
11 | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 2nd | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | |
25 | Schneider, Frederick (59) 2nd | Rawlins, Gene (87) 1st | |
17 | Scholz, Debbie (43) 1st | Kennedy, Hope (55) 2nd | |
25 | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd | Miller, Carole (66) 1st | |
1 | Seales, Cynthia (40) 1st | Spence, Richard (30) 2nd | |
16 | Short, Glenda (60) 2nd | Krafchick, Joey (01) 1st | |
22 | Shults, Keil (20) 2nd | Miransky, Anna (61) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
17 | Shuman, Bruce (82) 1st | Leeds, Kevin (02) 2nd | |
12 | Sneed, Stephen (12) 2nd | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | |
21 | Solis, Ruben (78) 2nd | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 1st | |
1 | Spence, Richard (30) 2nd | Seales, Cynthia (40) 1st | |
2 | Stern, Alan (09) 1st | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 2nd | |
18 | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | Felman, Robert (29) 1st | |
22 | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 2nd | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 1st | |
11 | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | Citron, Daniel (17) 1st | |
22 | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 1st | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 2nd | |
14 | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 2nd | Pianowski, Scott (11) 1st | |
27 | White, Charlene (74) 2nd | Orleans, Samantha (90) 1st | |
13 | Willis, Michael (16) 2nd | Anglin, Tim (26) 1st | |
23 | Wise, Lynda (84) 1st | Finn, Lynda (45) 2nd |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.