Back to round index.
Back to division index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Adams, David S (68) 2nd | Leeds, Kevin (02) 1st | |
17 | Anglin, Tim (26) 2nd | Larkins, Broderick (85) 1st | |
21 | Anstandig, Steve (37) 1st | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | |
4 | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st | Dalton, John (13) 2nd | |
11 | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | |
24 | Braud, Conrad (70) 2nd | Orleans, Samantha (90) 1st | |
27 | Brooks, Lee (73) 1st | Schneider, Frederick (59) 2nd | |
3 | Canik, Matt (03) 1st | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 2nd | |
10 | Carlson, Travis (51) 2nd | Davis, Carl (48) 1st | |
9 | Casey, Brenda (71) 2nd | Gremaud, David (08) 1st | |
11 | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | |
5 | Citron, Daniel (17) 2nd | Fidler, Mark (25) 1st | |
23 | Cohen, Joanne (34) 2nd | Shults, Keil (20) 1st | |
18 | Cole, Judy (69) 2nd | Krafchick, Joey (01) 1st | |
22 | Cornelison, Betty (46) 2nd | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 1st | |
22 | Creed, Connie (42) 1st | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 2nd | |
16 | Crotty, Lila (53) 2nd | Kennedy, Hope (55) 1st | |
4 | Dalton, John (13) 2nd | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st | |
10 | Davis, Carl (48) 1st | Carlson, Travis (51) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
26 | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | Rawlins, Gene (87) 2nd | |
6 | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 1st | Engelhardt, David (31) 2nd | |
10 | Denton, Carole (22) 1st | Garner, Scott (04) 2nd | |
20 | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 1st | Shuman, Bruce (82) 2nd | |
26 | Donegan, Michael (79) 1st | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd | |
12 | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | Martinez, Derek (28) 2nd | |
12 | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | |
13 | Eddings, Wes (06) 1st | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | |
6 | Engelhardt, David (31) 2nd | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 1st | |
8 | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 2nd | Morehead, Kit (24) 1st | |
15 | Felman, Robert (29) 2nd | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | |
25 | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st | Sanders, T A (89) 2nd | |
5 | Fidler, Mark (25) 1st | Citron, Daniel (17) 2nd | |
17 | Finkle, Arthur (77) 2nd | Wise, Lynda (84) 1st | |
23 | Finn, Lynda (45) 2nd | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 1st | |
21 | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | Anstandig, Steve (37) 1st | |
25 | Fultz, John (58) 2nd | White, Charlene (74) 1st | |
10 | Garner, Scott (04) 2nd | Denton, Carole (22) 1st | |
19 | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | Pastore, Mary (65) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Goldberg, David (86) 1st | Lee, Curtis (21) 2nd | |
13 | Gottlin, Liz (14) 1st | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 2nd | |
9 | Gremaud, David (08) 1st | Casey, Brenda (71) 2nd | |
14 | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 2nd | |
22 | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 2nd | Creed, Connie (42) 1st | |
15 | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | Felman, Robert (29) 2nd | |
18 | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 1st | Pianowski, Scott (11) 2nd | |
2 | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | Stern, Alan (09) 2nd | |
21 | Karp, Steven (56) 2nd | Miransky, Anna (61) 1st | |
16 | Kennedy, Hope (55) 1st | Crotty, Lila (53) 2nd | |
18 | Krafchick, Joey (01) 1st | Cole, Judy (69) 2nd | |
3 | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 2nd | Canik, Matt (03) 1st | |
17 | Larkins, Broderick (85) 1st | Anglin, Tim (26) 2nd | |
20 | Lee, Curtis (21) 2nd | Goldberg, David (86) 1st | |
15 | Leeds, Kevin (02) 1st | Adams, David S (68) 2nd | |
19 | Lewis, Robin (47) 2nd | Solis, Ruben (78) 1st | |
12 | Martinez, Derek (28) 2nd | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | |
24 | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 1st | |
14 | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | Short, Glenda (60) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | Eddings, Wes (06) 1st | |
Miller, Carole (66) | bye | ||
21 | Miransky, Anna (61) 1st | Karp, Steven (56) 2nd | |
8 | Morehead, Kit (24) 1st | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 2nd | |
16 | Oliva, Linda (81) 2nd | Willis, Michael (16) 1st | |
24 | Orleans, Samantha (90) 1st | Braud, Conrad (70) 2nd | |
19 | Pastore, Mary (65) 2nd | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | |
18 | Pianowski, Scott (11) 2nd | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 1st | |
24 | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 1st | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | |
26 | Rawlins, Gene (87) 2nd | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | |
1 | Robbins, Bradley (32) 2nd | Spence, Richard (30) 1st | |
25 | Sanders, T A (89) 2nd | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st | |
23 | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 1st | Finn, Lynda (45) 2nd | |
27 | Schneider, Frederick (59) 2nd | Brooks, Lee (73) 1st | |
11 | Scholz, Debbie (43) 1st | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | |
26 | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd | Donegan, Michael (79) 1st | |
7 | Seales, Cynthia (40) 2nd | Sneed, Stephen (12) 1st | |
14 | Short, Glenda (60) 1st | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | |
23 | Shults, Keil (20) 1st | Cohen, Joanne (34) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Shuman, Bruce (82) 2nd | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 1st | |
7 | Sneed, Stephen (12) 1st | Seales, Cynthia (40) 2nd | |
19 | Solis, Ruben (78) 1st | Lewis, Robin (47) 2nd | |
1 | Spence, Richard (30) 1st | Robbins, Bradley (32) 2nd | |
2 | Stern, Alan (09) 2nd | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | |
12 | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | |
22 | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 1st | Cornelison, Betty (46) 2nd | |
11 | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | Scholz, Debbie (43) 1st | |
13 | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 2nd | Gottlin, Liz (14) 1st | |
14 | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 2nd | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | |
25 | White, Charlene (74) 1st | Fultz, John (58) 2nd | |
16 | Willis, Michael (16) 1st | Oliva, Linda (81) 2nd | |
17 | Wise, Lynda (84) 1st | Finkle, Arthur (77) 2nd |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.