Back to round index.
Back to division index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Adams, David S (68) 2nd | Miller, Carole (66) 1st | |
3 | Anglin, Tim (26) 2nd | Leeds, Kevin (02) 1st | |
6 | Anstandig, Steve (37) 2nd | Garner, Scott (04) 1st | |
21 | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | |
8 | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | |
9 | Braud, Conrad (70) 2nd | Crotty, Lila (53) 1st | |
10 | Brooks, Lee (73) 2nd | Fultz, John (58) 1st | |
23 | Canik, Matt (03) 2nd | Finn, Lynda (45) 1st | |
18 | Carlson, Travis (51) 2nd | Finkle, Arthur (77) 1st | |
4 | Casey, Brenda (71) 2nd | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 1st | |
18 | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | Willis, Michael (16) 2nd | |
20 | Citron, Daniel (17) 1st | Scholz, Debbie (43) 2nd | |
26 | Cohen, Joanne (34) 2nd | Denton, Carole (22) 1st | |
20 | Cole, Judy (69) 1st | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | |
19 | Cornelison, Betty (46) 1st | Creed, Connie (42) 2nd | |
19 | Creed, Connie (42) 2nd | Cornelison, Betty (46) 1st | |
9 | Crotty, Lila (53) 1st | Braud, Conrad (70) 2nd | |
17 | Dalton, John (13) 1st | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | |
24 | Davis, Carl (48) 2nd | Oliva, Linda (81) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
25 | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 2nd | |
5 | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 2nd | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 1st | |
26 | Denton, Carole (22) 1st | Cohen, Joanne (34) 2nd | |
19 | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 2nd | Rawlins, Gene (87) 1st | |
14 | Donegan, Michael (79) 2nd | Lewis, Robin (47) 1st | |
14 | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | Seales, Cynthia (40) 2nd | |
10 | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | Eddings, Wes (06) 2nd | |
10 | Eddings, Wes (06) 2nd | Easter, Carolyn (39) 1st | |
24 | Engelhardt, David (31) 1st | Shults, Keil (20) 2nd | |
12 | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 1st | White, Charlene (74) 2nd | |
12 | Felman, Robert (29) 1st | Gremaud, David (08) 2nd | |
23 | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st | Short, Glenda (60) 2nd | |
27 | Fidler, Mark (25) 2nd | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 1st | |
18 | Finkle, Arthur (77) 1st | Carlson, Travis (51) 2nd | |
23 | Finn, Lynda (45) 1st | Canik, Matt (03) 2nd | |
20 | Flisock, Olinga (64) 2nd | Cole, Judy (69) 1st | |
10 | Fultz, John (58) 1st | Brooks, Lee (73) 2nd | |
6 | Garner, Scott (04) 1st | Anstandig, Steve (37) 2nd | |
16 | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
21 | Goldberg, David (86) 2nd | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | |
22 | Gottlin, Liz (14) 2nd | Robbins, Bradley (32) 1st | |
12 | Gremaud, David (08) 2nd | Felman, Robert (29) 1st | |
21 | Grosman, Diana (57) 1st | Goldberg, David (86) 2nd | |
5 | Gupta, Ruchi (76) 1st | DeWaelsche, Matt (49) 2nd | |
11 | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 2nd | |
7 | Jaramillo, Caesar (50) 1st | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | |
25 | Jeffers, Jeremy (52) 2nd | Davis, Michelle (72) 1st | |
8 | Kantimathi, Sam (05) 1st | Bergmann, Jacob (33) 2nd | |
26 | Karp, Steven (56) 1st | Solis, Ruben (78) 2nd | |
27 | Kennedy, Hope (55) 1st | Shuman, Bruce (82) 2nd | |
1 | Krafchick, Joey (01) 2nd | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 1st | |
27 | Lakernick, Harriette (23) 1st | Fidler, Mark (25) 2nd | |
17 | Larkins, Broderick (85) 2nd | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 1st | |
25 | Lee, Curtis (21) 1st | Spence, Richard (30) 2nd | |
3 | Leeds, Kevin (02) 1st | Anglin, Tim (26) 2nd | |
14 | Lewis, Robin (47) 1st | Donegan, Michael (79) 2nd | |
22 | Martinez, Derek (28) 1st | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 2nd | |
21 | McCall, Heather (27) 2nd | Avrin, Paul (18) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Melvin, Cheryl (88) 2nd | Jaramillo, Caesar (50) 1st | |
13 | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | Stern, Alan (09) 1st | |
15 | Miller, Carole (66) 1st | Adams, David S (68) 2nd | |
2 | Miransky, Anna (61) 2nd | Sanders, T A (89) 1st | |
16 | Morehead, Kit (24) 2nd | Sneed, Stephen (12) 1st | |
24 | Oliva, Linda (81) 1st | Davis, Carl (48) 2nd | |
11 | Orleans, Samantha (90) 2nd | Pastore, Mary (65) 1st | |
11 | Pastore, Mary (65) 1st | Orleans, Samantha (90) 2nd | |
15 | Pianowski, Scott (11) 1st | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | |
22 | Rau, Terry Kang (19) 2nd | Martinez, Derek (28) 1st | |
19 | Rawlins, Gene (87) 1st | Deutsch, Pamina (75) 2nd | |
22 | Robbins, Bradley (32) 1st | Gottlin, Liz (14) 2nd | |
2 | Sanders, T A (89) 1st | Miransky, Anna (61) 2nd | |
1 | Scheiten, Jerry (35) 1st | Krafchick, Joey (01) 2nd | |
13 | Schneider, Frederick (59) 1st | Wise, Lynda (84) 2nd | |
20 | Scholz, Debbie (43) 2nd | Citron, Daniel (17) 1st | |
16 | Scott, Nancy (63) 2nd | Gibson, Geoff (83) 1st | |
14 | Seales, Cynthia (40) 2nd | Dunlop, Glenn (10) 1st | |
23 | Short, Glenda (60) 2nd | Fialkow, Marty (80) 1st |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
24 | Shults, Keil (20) 2nd | Engelhardt, David (31) 1st | |
27 | Shuman, Bruce (82) 2nd | Kennedy, Hope (55) 1st | |
16 | Sneed, Stephen (12) 1st | Morehead, Kit (24) 2nd | |
26 | Solis, Ruben (78) 2nd | Karp, Steven (56) 1st | |
25 | Spence, Richard (30) 2nd | Lee, Curtis (21) 1st | |
13 | Stern, Alan (09) 1st | Methaset, Arun (44) 2nd | |
15 | Thornton, Paul (36) 2nd | Pianowski, Scott (11) 1st | |
17 | Ubeika, Shelley (62) 1st | Larkins, Broderick (85) 2nd | |
17 | Weiss, David (41) 2nd | Dalton, John (13) 1st | |
11 | Weisskopf, Martin (38) 2nd | Hopper, Chad (07) 1st | |
4 | Weisskopf, Mary Ellen (67) 1st | Casey, Brenda (71) 2nd | |
12 | White, Charlene (74) 2nd | Fatsis, Stefan (54) 1st | |
18 | Willis, Michael (16) 2nd | Chesser, Ian (15) 1st | |
13 | Wise, Lynda (84) 2nd | Schneider, Frederick (59) 1st |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.