Table | Player | | Opponent |
9 | Altazan, Peggy (O40) 1st | | Wolfson, Laura (O28) 2nd |
13 | Asaka, George (O21) 1st | | Goulet, Mary E (O34) 2nd |
6 | Baker, Michael (O16) 2nd | | Murali, Siddharth (O6) 1st |
2 | Brockmeier, Doug (O7) 1st | | Mallick, Joey (O1) 2nd |
11 | Brodeur, Emily (O37) 1st | | Crotty, Lila (O35) 2nd |
5 | Cahanin, Eric (O12) 2nd | | Kulig, Chris (O20) 1st |
12 | Camper, Jacqueline (O38) 1st | | Ingram, Guy (O31) 2nd |
4 | Clark, William (O14) 1st | | Fukawa-Connelly, Kate (O11) 2nd |
5 | Cree, Chris (O3) 1st | | Lipkin, Seth (O4) 2nd |
11 | Crotty, Lila (O35) 2nd | | Brodeur, Emily (O37) 1st |
12 | Dinapoli, Steven (O42) 2nd | | Seales, Cynthia (O23) 1st |
6 | Dutch, Ken (O39) 1st | | Ginzberg, Adam (O5) 2nd |
10 | Eichenbaum, Jack (O29) 2nd | | Fatsis, Stefan (O30) 1st |
7 | Engelhardt, David (O25) 1st | | Frodyma, KC (O19) 2nd |
10 | Fatsis, Stefan (O30) 1st | | Eichenbaum, Jack (O29) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Frodyma, KC (O19) 2nd | | Engelhardt, David (O25) 1st |
4 | Fukawa-Connelly, Kate (O11) 2nd | | Clark, William (O14) 1st |
11 | Giblin, William (O36) 1st | | Moore, Arthur (O32) 2nd |
6 | Ginzberg, Adam (O5) 2nd | | Dutch, Ken (O39) 1st |
13 | Goulet, Mary E (O34) 2nd | | Asaka, George (O21) 1st |
3 | Greenberg, Morris (O8) 1st | | Kamen, Maddy (O9) 2nd |
1 | Holser, Paul (O10) 2nd | | Krafchick, Joey (O2) 1st |
12 | Ingram, Guy (O31) 2nd | | Camper, Jacqueline (O38) 1st |
8 | Joffe, Helen (O24) 2nd | | Oliva, Linda (O41) 1st |
3 | Kamen, Maddy (O9) 2nd | | Greenberg, Morris (O8) 1st |
1 | Krafchick, Joey (O2) 1st | | Holser, Paul (O10) 2nd |
5 | Kulig, Chris (O20) 1st | | Cahanin, Eric (O12) 2nd |
9 | Lewis, Robin (O27) 2nd | | Newhouse, Judy (O22) 1st |
7 | Lindh, Jonathan (O17) 2nd | | Ohara, Tim, Jr (O44) 1st |
5 | Lipkin, Seth (O4) 2nd | | Cree, Chris (O3) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Livermore, Noel (O18) 1st | | Thornton, Paul (O33) 2nd |
2 | Mallick, Joey (O1) 2nd | | Brockmeier, Doug (O7) 1st |
13 | Merlau, John (O26) 1st | | Waits, Sarah (O43) 2nd |
8 | Milkent, Marlene (O15) 2nd | | Nelson, Jeffrey (O13) 1st |
11 | Moore, Arthur (O32) 2nd | | Giblin, William (O36) 1st |
6 | Murali, Siddharth (O6) 1st | | Baker, Michael (O16) 2nd |
8 | Nelson, Jeffrey (O13) 1st | | Milkent, Marlene (O15) 2nd |
9 | Newhouse, Judy (O22) 1st | | Lewis, Robin (O27) 2nd |
7 | Ohara, Tim, Jr (O44) 1st | | Lindh, Jonathan (O17) 2nd |
8 | Oliva, Linda (O41) 1st | | Joffe, Helen (O24) 2nd |
12 | Seales, Cynthia (O23) 1st | | Dinapoli, Steven (O42) 2nd |
10 | Thornton, Paul (O33) 2nd | | Livermore, Noel (O18) 1st |
13 | Waits, Sarah (O43) 2nd | | Merlau, John (O26) 1st |
9 | Wolfson, Laura (O28) 2nd | | Altazan, Peggy (O40) 1st |