Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Altazan, Peggy (O40) 1st | | Merlau, John (O26) 2nd |
10 | Asaka, George (O21) 2nd | | Lipkin, Seth (O4) 1st |
3 | Baker, Michael (O16) 2nd | | Holser, Paul (O10) 1st |
2 | Brockmeier, Doug (O7) 2nd | | Ginzberg, Adam (O5) 1st |
12 | Brodeur, Emily (O37) 2nd | | Seales, Cynthia (O23) 1st |
7 | Cahanin, Eric (O12) 2nd | | Wolfson, Laura (O28) 1st |
12 | Camper, Jacqueline (O38) 1st | | Dinapoli, Steven (O42) 2nd |
6 | Clark, William (O14) 1st | | Frodyma, KC (O19) 2nd |
8 | Cree, Chris (O3) 1st | | Joffe, Helen (O24) 2nd |
11 | Crotty, Lila (O35) 2nd | | Thornton, Paul (O33) 1st |
12 | Dinapoli, Steven (O42) 2nd | | Camper, Jacqueline (O38) 1st |
9 | Dutch, Ken (O39) 2nd | | Goulet, Mary E (O34) 1st |
13 | Eichenbaum, Jack (O29) 1st | | Giblin, William (O36) 2nd |
7 | Engelhardt, David (O25) 1st | | Livermore, Noel (O18) 2nd |
6 | Fatsis, Stefan (O30) 1st | | Nelson, Jeffrey (O13) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Frodyma, KC (O19) 2nd | | Clark, William (O14) 1st |
5 | Fukawa-Connelly, Kate (O11) 1st | | Newhouse, Judy (O22) 2nd |
13 | Giblin, William (O36) 2nd | | Eichenbaum, Jack (O29) 1st |
2 | Ginzberg, Adam (O5) 1st | | Brockmeier, Doug (O7) 2nd |
9 | Goulet, Mary E (O34) 1st | | Dutch, Ken (O39) 2nd |
5 | Greenberg, Morris (O8) 1st | | Kulig, Chris (O20) 2nd |
3 | Holser, Paul (O10) 1st | | Baker, Michael (O16) 2nd |
13 | Ingram, Guy (O31) 2nd | | Murali, Siddharth (O6) 1st |
8 | Joffe, Helen (O24) 2nd | | Cree, Chris (O3) 1st |
1 | Kamen, Maddy (O9) 1st | | Krafchick, Joey (O2) 2nd |
1 | Krafchick, Joey (O2) 2nd | | Kamen, Maddy (O9) 1st |
5 | Kulig, Chris (O20) 2nd | | Greenberg, Morris (O8) 1st |
9 | Lewis, Robin (O27) 2nd | | Moore, Arthur (O32) 1st |
4 | Lindh, Jonathan (O17) 2nd | | Mallick, Joey (O1) 1st |
10 | Lipkin, Seth (O4) 1st | | Asaka, George (O21) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Livermore, Noel (O18) 2nd | | Engelhardt, David (O25) 1st |
4 | Mallick, Joey (O1) 1st | | Lindh, Jonathan (O17) 2nd |
10 | Merlau, John (O26) 2nd | | Altazan, Peggy (O40) 1st |
8 | Milkent, Marlene (O15) 2nd | | Oliva, Linda (O41) 1st |
9 | Moore, Arthur (O32) 1st | | Lewis, Robin (O27) 2nd |
13 | Murali, Siddharth (O6) 1st | | Ingram, Guy (O31) 2nd |
6 | Nelson, Jeffrey (O13) 2nd | | Fatsis, Stefan (O30) 1st |
5 | Newhouse, Judy (O22) 2nd | | Fukawa-Connelly, Kate (O11) 1st |
11 | Ohara, Tim, Jr (O44) 2nd | | Waits, Sarah (O43) 1st |
8 | Oliva, Linda (O41) 1st | | Milkent, Marlene (O15) 2nd |
12 | Seales, Cynthia (O23) 1st | | Brodeur, Emily (O37) 2nd |
11 | Thornton, Paul (O33) 1st | | Crotty, Lila (O35) 2nd |
11 | Waits, Sarah (O43) 1st | | Ohara, Tim, Jr (O44) 2nd |
7 | Wolfson, Laura (O28) 1st | | Cahanin, Eric (O12) 2nd |